Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Kingwood Middle Scho¹
Kingswood Middle School Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH
1/19/2012 1:00 PM

Team Scoring¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/19/2012                     Page 1 
 
Kingswood Middle school Boys SL race 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 Marcus Clancy 29.62 (1) 30.09 (1) 59.71 (1) 100.0 
63 Richard Heath 32.26 (5) 33.17 (8) 1:05.43 (6) 95.0 
76 Harry Leavitt 33.35 (8) 32.86 (6) 1:06.21 (7) 94.0 
84 Thomas Welch 33.22 (7) 33.22 (9) 1:06.44 (8) 93.0 
53 Andrew Belle-Isle 34.47 (10 33.12 (7) 1:07.59 (9) 
58 Dennis Morgan 39.43 (16 37.99 (12 1:17.42 (14) 
68 Brycen Hill DSQ 46.39 (30 
72 Zac Marcato DNF 45.87 (29 
88 Eric Karnopp DNS DNS 
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 Carter Bourassa 30.43 (2) 30.81 (3) 1:01.24 (3) 98.0 
73 Thor Bartlett 31.61 (4) 30.89 (4) 1:02.50 (4) 97.0 
89 Mike Miller 32.83 (6) 32.33 (5) 1:05.16 (5) 96.0 
60 Viking Bartlett 37.07 (12 42.81 (22 1:19.88 (16) 87.0 
69 Connor Iles 42.57 (22 42.10 (20 1:24.67 (20) 
65 Aiden McGinley 43.85 (25 45.11 (27 1:28.96 (25) 
55 William Lyons 49.64 (29 49.53 (33 1:39.17 (28) 
77 John Lyons DSQ 40.93 (18 
85 Dan OConnor 36.70 (11 DNF 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Clancy Mason 38.56 (14 37.57 (11 1:16.13 (11) 91.0 
74 Jake Thomas 39.02 (15 38.32 (13 1:17.34 (13) 89.0 
66 James Varney 40.25 (17 38.72 (14 1:18.97 (15) 88.0 
78 Daniel Debeer 40.59 (18 40.66 (16 1:21.25 (17) 86.0 
56 Colton LaPointe 42.24 (21 40.88 (17 1:23.12 (18) 
70 Danny Roberts 41.79 (20 41.83 (19 1:23.62 (19) 
92 Anthony Borelli 42.98 (23 43.37 (24 1:26.35 (22) 
82 Matt Ridings 43.61 (24 44.48 (26 1:28.09 (24) 
90 Drew Connelly 47.44 (27 45.84 (28 1:33.28 (26) 
86 Isaac Sheahan 50.75 (31 50.32 (34 1:41.07 (29) 
61 Tegan Keating DSQ 42.99 (23 
 
Team : Tamworth Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 Whipple Roberts 33.89 (9) 33.84 (10 1:07.73 (10) 92.0 
87 Bryce Harrison 37.59 (13 39.52 (15 1:17.11 (12) 90.0 
57 Ezra Grace 41.51 (19 43.40 (25 1:24.91 (21) 85.0 
67 Alex Holladay 44.25 (26 42.40 (21 1:26.65 (23) 84.0 
75 PJ Kelsey 48.66 (28 47.69 (31 1:36.35 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2012 10:47:08 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved