Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team results by¹
Girls Team Results¹
7/8 Grade Girls¹
6th Grade Girls¹
PMS Nubs Nob Race with HMS, WMS, EMS, SEAS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/17/2012 4:00 PM

boys results by clas¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/17/2012                     Page 1 
 
PMS/HMS/WMS/EMS/SEAS 1-17-2012 at Nubs 
 
 
CLASS : 6-Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 6-Boy WMS Dawson Craker 25.62 (1) 24.55 (2) 50.17 (1) 
2 92 6-Boy EMS Joseph Aulicino 25.83 (2) 24.48 (1) 50.31 (2) 
3 114 6-Boy EMS Max Ranger 25.86 (3) 26.30 (5) 52.16 (3) 
4 106 6-Boy EMS Max Fiegel 26.02 (4) 26.26 (4) 52.28 (4) 
5 94 6-Boy HS Nick Bonter 26.79 (6) 25.59 (3) 52.38 (5) 
6 102 6-Boy PMS Riley Norton 27.25 (7) 26.85 (8) 54.10 (6) 
7 100 6-Boy EMS Teague Tompkins 26.38 (5) 27.79 (10) 54.17 (7) 
8 98 6-Boy PMS Ethan Siegwart 27.91 (9) 26.36 (6) 54.27 (8) 
9 136 6-Boy HS Max Sydow 27.71 (8) 26.57 (7) 54.28 (9) 
10 110 6-Boy PMS Noah Doe-Nimphie 29.02 (10) 28.30 (11) 57.32 (10) 
11 118 6-Boy HS Jacob Pater 30.11 (11) 30.98 (13) 1:01.09 (11) 
12 36 6-Boy WMS Logan Pitser 32.56 (15) 30.93 (12) 1:03.49 (12) 
13 128 6-Boy EMS Sasha Whiting 31.87 (13) 33.38 (15) 1:05.25 (13) 
14 132 6-Boy HS Jacob Smith 32.52 (14) 32.85 (14) 1:05.37 (14) 
15 112 6-Boy HS Thomas Kelbel 38.91 (20) 27.53 (9) 1:06.44 (15) 
16 108 6-Boy HS Aaron Ellis 30.94 (12) 35.95 (16) 1:06.89 (16) 
17 116 6-Boy PMS Tristan Akins 35.05 (16) 36.14 (17) 1:11.19 (17) 
18 122 6-Boy SEAS Alec Hall-Pluckeba 35.87 (17) 36.17 (18) 1:12.04 (18) 
19 124 6-Boy PMS Michael Anthony 36.26 (18) 36.78 (20) 1:13.04 (19) 
20 134 6-Boy PMS John Smetts 37.27 (19) 36.49 (19) 1:13.76 (20) 
21 130 6-Boy EMS Liam Schuler 39.43 (22) 39.80 (21) 1:19.23 (21) 
22 140 6-Boy HS Jacob Young 39.17 (21) 40.97 (22) 1:20.14 (22) 
23 138 6-Boy EMS Jake Jackson DNS DNS 
24 104 6-Boy HS Logan Cunningham DNS DNS 
25 126 6-Boy HS Jonathan Postma DNS DNS 
26 120 6-Boy PMS Jack Paulsen DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 7/8-Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 7/8-B HS Shea Furhman 23.93 (1) 22.42 (1) 46.35 (1) 
2 8 7/8-B WMS Austin Skibowski 24.34 (3) 23.01 (4) 47.35 (2) 
3 16 7/8-B PMS Garret Lundteigen 24.57 (4) 22.84 (3) 47.41 (3) 
4 28 7/8-B WMS Evan Culp 24.85 (6) 22.70 (2) 47.55 (4) 
5 22 7/8-B PMS Caleb Harris 24.17 (2) 23.40 (5) 47.57 (5) 
6 10 7/8-B SEAS Christopher Kolare 24.57 (4) 23.47 (6) 48.04 (6) 
7 38 7/8-B PMS Cameron Brown 26.58 (8) 24.58 (8) 51.16 (7) 
8 4 7/8-B HS Sam Baily 26.56 (7) 24.69 (9) 51.25 (8) 
9 24 7/8-B EMS Trevor Sepanik 26.69 (10) 24.70 (10) 51.39 (9) 
10 42 7/8-B EMS Lee McArthur 26.89 (12) 25.01 (11) 51.90 (10) 
11 12 7/8-B WMS Dane Craker 26.69 (10) 25.35 (12) 52.04 (11) 
12 88 7/8-B PMS Max Meyerson 27.14 (13) 26.75 (17) 53.89 (12) 
13 44 7/8-B PMS Kyle Festerling 27.92 (15) 26.11 (14) 54.03 (13) 
14 46 7/8-B PMS Jacob Kromm 27.19 (14) 26.97 (18) 54.16 (14) 
15 50 7/8-B HS Stuart Green 28.32 (18) 25.88 (13) 54.20 (15) 
16 30 7/8-B EMS Benjamin Brown 28.02 (16) 26.18 (15) 54.20 (15) 
17 58 7/8-B HS Cameron Kennard 28.02 (16) 27.01 (19) 55.03 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2012 8:49:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved