Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Unofficial Results¹
Wilder Dwight J3 Champs Qualifier - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN
1/16/2012 10:30 AM
Shout out to Sunday River!

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WILDER DWIGHT MEMORIAL J3 JR CHAMPS QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 1/16/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 TEL Gumerman, Madison 56 33 SSP Chavez, Lauren  
2 2 ASP Spence, Erin 57 32 SSP Good, Sierra  
3 4 ASP Gagen, Sonja 58 31 WPK Mansur, Jade  
4 5 TEL Balkind, Mikaela J 59 30 WPK Kolar, Karagan  
5 3 ASP Bowers, Dairinn 60 29 WPK Bender, Kit  
6 1 ASP Schwarz, Ilona 61 28 LRC Suzuki-Ward, Cassiopeia  
7 82 WPK Arnold, Andrea 62 27 LRC Clauss, Hannah  
8 81 SUM Betsch, Alison 63 26 SSCV Todd, Mary  
9 80 WPK Bausano, Sarah 64 25 SUM Brock, Alanna  
10 79 SSP Anderson, Meg 65 24 TBK Moulton, Danielle M  
11 78 SSCV Chaney, Skylar 66 23 ASP Mass, Hanna  
12 77 SSP Lupori, Ellese 67 22 SSCV Hennum, Katelin  
13 76 CEN Danelski, Madison B 68 21 ELD Schmid, Abigail C  
14 75 WPK Hartmann, Darby E 69 20 SSCV McGrew, Megan A  
15 74 CEN Thorson, Berit L 70 19 SSCV Snow, Helen K  
16 73 PWD Morris, Marta 71 18 SSCV Murer, Abigail L  
17 72 ASP Wardle, Galena 72 17 PUR Pope, Megan  
18 71 TEL Fake, Anna 73 16 ASP Sharaf, Dolores  
19 70 LRC Gruber, Hannelore 74 15 WPK Lemon, Rae  
20 69 WPK Hoover, Laura 75 14 SSCV Valent, Madison A  
21 68 SSCV Viola, Lauren 76 13 PUR Link, Remy  
22 67 SUM Damle, Rachel 77 12 TBK Harris, Katy  
23 66 WPK Hathorne, Clara 78 11 CEN Hanson, Kate  
24 65 SSCV Martin, Anna 79 10 TBK Terrell, Tianna  
25 64 SSP Gander, Sawyer 80 9 SSP Sankey, Logan  
26 63 SSCV Trapness, Camilla 81 8 ASP Cardamone, Nikki  
27 62 ASP Blizzard, Nikki 82 7 ASP Douglass, Linzhi  
28 61 SSCV Tyree, Sarah  
29 60 SSCV Black, Ruby  
30 59 SSCV Norvell, Haily  
31 58 SUM Monroe, Ani  
32 57 ELD Luscher, Brita  
33 56 WPK Hattler, Brenna  
34 55 TEL Mueller, Griffin  
35 54 SSCV Merriman, Whitney  
36 53 TBK Brown-Wolf, Eleanor  
37 52 LRC Brown, Sydney  
38 51 WPK Parker, Kathryn  
39 50 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael  
40 49 SSCV Horn, Sasha A  
41 48 TSAY Yaccino, Laura  
42 47 TEL Green, Ebba  
43 46 ASP Dollahan, Quincy E  
44 45 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie  
45 44 CEN Hoerr, Allison D  
46 43 PUR Ward, Bryce  
47 42 SUM Blickensderfer, Kayla  
48 41 WPK Wollan, Abby  
49 40 WPK Nivens, Emily  
50 39 SSCV Livran, Heidi N  
51 38 ELD De Fries, Sophie  
52 37 SSCV Pykkonen, Kaylie  
53 36 WPK Klomhaus, Storm  
54 35 TSAY Lynch, Jazlyn  
55 34 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved