Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Unofficial Results¹
Wilder Dwight J3 Champs Qualifier - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN
1/16/2012 11:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WILDER DWIGHT MEMORIAL J3 JR CHAMPS QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.30 1/16/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 ASP Baker, Xon 56 52 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
2 11 ASP Tierney, Matthew 57 51 SSCV Derwin, Colbey  
3 15 SSP Foulk, Andreas 58 50 SSP Temple, Parker  
4 14 WPK Seymour, Tristan 59 49 SUM Rogers, Seth T  
5 1 ASP Throm, Benjamin 60 48 SSCV Schmidt, Ryan  
6 2 TEL Fake, Hayden H 61 47 SSP McCawley, Andrew  
7 5 ASP Cardamone, Devon 62 46 SUM Makela, Lukas  
8 10 GER Haderle, Brannen 63 45 SUM Long, Deane Q  
9 4 ASP Houtsma, Scott 64 44 ELD Novota, Grant  
10 7 ASP Lane, Colby 65 91 ELD Stone, Jamie  
11 9 TEL Omer, Lawson 66 43 CEN Magnotto, J C  
12 8 ASP Fischer, Alphonse 67 42 LRC Yanish, Skyler  
13 12 ASP Hancock, Andrew 68 41 WPK Sorbo, Kalle M  
14 6 TEL Major, Malcolm 69 40 SSCV Cook, Quintin  
15 13 ASP Mitchell, Nicholas 70 39 CEN Baker, Peter  
16 16 WPK Bunn, Sam 71 38 ELD Linde, Wyatt  
17 17 ASP Grendene, Giovanni 72 37 SSCV Suszynski, Colin A  
18 90 WPK Bradley, Sutton 73 36 SSCV Martin, Logan  
19 89 ELD Fulkerson, Tanner 74 35 ASP La Couture, Kyle  
20 88 ASP Newhard, Chapin 75 34 ASP Prosence, Luke  
21 87 ASP Gilchrist, Griffin 76 33 CEN Winberg, Tyler J  
22 86 SSCV Radamus, River 77 32 SSCV Davis, Todger  
23 85 SSCV Kilgore, Riley 78 31 ELD Katnik, K Morgan  
24 84 SSCV Simonton, Sands 79 30 TBK Welch, Garrett  
25 83 SSP Conner, Channing 80 29 WPK Morgan, Cole  
26 82 ASP Ransford, Jesse K 81 28 WPK Freeman, Adam  
27 81 TBK Girten, William 82 27 SUM Naes, Alexander  
28 80 LRC Fourie, J P 83 26 SSCV Vickerman, Luke  
29 79 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV 84 25 CAS Wilkinson, Cody  
30 78 CEN Barclay, Brent 85 24 SSP McConnell, Will  
31 77 RED Vanormer, Tucker 86 23 TEL Plantz, Jack  
32 76 ELD Stone, Gabe 87 22 SSP Seymour, Jett  
33 75 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob 88 21 SSP Scanlon, Sean T  
34 74 ASP Lane, Tristan 89 20 SSCV Mueller, Tagert  
35 73 PWD Yeoman, Joshua C 90 19 SUM McLennan, R J  
36 72 CEN Fontaine, Nicholas 91 18 PWD Wilson, Jed S  
37 71 TEL Rolfs, Theo  
38 70 ASP Kelsey, Sky  
39 69 SSP Graab, Rio  
40 68 ELD Leef, Sean  
41 67 SSCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
42 66 LRC Negomir, Kyle  
43 65 SSCV Zopf, Keenan  
44 64 ASP Houtsma, Graham  
45 63 TEL Bennett, Chandler  
46 62 LRC Skladanowski, Michael  
47 61 LRC Schneider, Jack  
48 60 TBK Specht, Austin T  
49 59 SSCV Keane, Jack  
50 58 ASP Gagen, Erik  
51 57 WPK Riccio, Cole  
52 56 SSCV Collins, Ryan  
53 55 SSP Coffey, Alexander  
54 54 PUR Eggleston, Clay  
55 53 LRC Tallmadge, Owen J  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved