Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Men`s Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
1/10/2012 5:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S EASTERN CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 1/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 13 DART Leafe, Trevor W 1:08.04 56 90 NSA Martens, Peter 1:10.21 
2 33 WILL Cummiskey, Sean 1:07.93 57 42 MMSC Kamphuis, Colin 1:10.28 
3 27 COL Massie, Marc 1:07.64 58 55 SLU Scalia, Nicholas 1:10.52 
4 5 UVM Wunsch, Taylor 1:07.59 59 73 SMS WATANABE, Takehiro 1:10.54 
5 45 WILL Lentz, Christop 1:07.53 60 36 OVERING, Robert 1:10.60 
6 37 SLU Deflavio, Ben 1:07.39 61 99 BC Nocek, Michael J 1:10.61 
7 34 UNH Hopkins, Kris 1:07.35 62 68 SLU Trainer, Myles 1:11.20 
8 21 SCHUESSLER BEDARD 1:07.31 63 70 GMVS DERRICK, Miles 1:11.21 
9 46 UNH Bonewald, Geoff 1:07.30 64 96 WILL Thomas, Dylan C 1:11.44 
10 2 RIVET, Philippe 1:07.04 65 109 CVA Listowich, Ben 1:11.89 
11 26 UVM Hardy, Colton 1:06.82 66 84 DART Macomber, Ian 1:11.90 
12 58 LUSH, Curtis 1:06.77 67 87 SMC Bryant, Nathan 1:11.98 
13 39 LAJOIE, Vincent 1:06.43 68 126 CVA Morse, Sam D 1:12.02 
14 41 COL Marshall, Craig 1:06.42 69 113 MMSC Stobierski, Jack 1:12.02 
15 24 UNH Vest-Burton, Ta 1:06.24 70 98 SMS Fowler, Danny 1:12.07 
16 4 TOUTANT, Simon-Cl 1:06.17 71 80 GSC Bobotas, Tom 1:12.19 
17 14 DRURY, Kevin 1:06.14 72 124 CSC Atwood, Joe 1:12.28 
18 15 SLU Martin, Dustin 1:06.03 73 91 NWS Blake, Daniel 1:12.30 
19 17 UNH Lawrence, Chad 1:06.00 74 79 SMS Pendleton, C Bla 1:12.54 
20 10 BMA Mckenna, Christ 1:05.92 75 116 MMSC Williams, Michae 1:12.73 
21 12 UNH Clayton, Zach T 1:05.90 76 92 WILL Houle, Carson 1:12.81 
22 28 SCOTT, Graham 1:05.87 77 110 GMVS BOYNTON, Kane 1:13.02 
23 8 UNH Oliver, Coley 1:05.64 78 104 SMS Schwarz, Sam 1:13.42 
24 3 UVM Kelley, Tim 1:05.61 79 117 CVA Richard, Max 1:13.61 
25 19 DART Black, Hunter 1:05.46 80 127 BC Campbell, James 1:13.79 
26 22 GAGNON, Cedrik 1:04.96 81 69 MIDD Clifford, James 1:14.00 
27 7 UVM Farrell, Bobby 1:04.87 82 115 SMS Lathrop, Hunter 1:14.12 
28 1 UVM Higgins, Sean 1:04.70 83 112 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 1:14.78 
29 11 DAWSON, Travis 1:04.65 84 107 WEST KOETKE, Paul 1:14.81 
30 9 ST-GERMAIN, Wilia 1:04.02 85 123 BC MELE, Edward 1:16.23 
31 25 GMVS Kirby, Jack 1:08.11 86 119 ALLEN, Sam 1:17.49 
32 32 MIDD Mulhern, Liam 1:08.21 87 106 SMS Middleton, Mansf 1:19.95 
33 48 KIDD, Charlie 1:08.49 88 120 GMVS Swing, Alva 1:26.51 
34 50 BBTS McLaughlin, Pre 1:08.52 89 108 BC Burgart, Christo 1:34.04 
35 49 BBTS Engelken, Taber 1:08.55  
36 35 SMC O`Brien, Kevin 1:08.55  
37 62 SLU Lawless, Jeremy 1:08.57  
38 43 COL Randall, Willia 1:08.61  
39 61 GMVS Ginnis, Alexand 1:08.68  
40 47 MMSC Farrell, Brad 1:08.69  
41 52 MIDD Robertson, Aaro 1:08.94  
42 85 SMS Schow, Peter 1:09.00  
43 71 BMA Boardman, Micha 1:09.05  
44 54 WILL Major, Victor 1:09.10  
45 74 MWV Van Deursen, Ja 1:09.16  
46 82 MMSC Bradbury, Chris 1:09.21  
47 72 COL Sperry, Justin 1:09.44  
48 44 SLU Houser, Scott 1:09.46  
49 57 BMA Berlack, Ronald 1:09.53  
50 67 BMA Macomber, Sam 1:09.54  
51 66 LEVINE, John Davi 1:09.76  
52 78 DART Kuster, Travis 1:09.78  
53 63 BMA Brown, Griffin 1:09.88  
54 16 DART McLaughry, Luke 1:10.00  
55 40 SLU Dodge, Matthew 1:10.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved