Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
TECNICA CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/5/2012 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 SR MWV Tarberry, Alec 56 116 J-2 MWV McDermott, Patrick  
2 62 J-1 GACP Alpert, Benjamin A 57 117 MID BBTS Harford, Cameron M  
3 63 J-2 HOLD Osuchowski, Jesse 58 118 J-2 KUA Durst, Samson  
4 64 J-1 Clayton, Alex J 59 119 J-2 PATS Puzzo, Justin R  
5 65 J-2 GACP Page, Benji 60 120 J-2 FSC Pratt, Ian  
6 66 J-2 KUA Menzel, Karl 61 121 J-2 HOLD Alva, Harrison R  
7 67 J-1 MWV Barber, Sam 62 122 J-2 SUN Gorton, Elijah J  
8 68 J-2 PATS Martineau, Cameron  
9 69 J-2 MWV Nawrocki, Ryker  
10 70 J-1 MWV Florian, Austin E  
11 71 MID Hauck, Niklas  
12 72 J-2 MWV Carlucci, Ryan  
13 73 J-1 FSA Couture, Matthew  
14 74 J-2 LRT Bogan, Stephen  
15 75 J-1 GACP Rosenthall, Hunter  
16 76 J-1 MWV Camerino, Alexander  
17 77 J-2 MWV Scanlon, Richard  
18 78 J-1 SUN Jefferson, Alexander  
19 79 J-2 MWV Frankowski, Asa  
20 80 J-2 HOLD Craver, Perry F  
21 81 J-1 FSC Small, Cory A  
22 82 J-2 RH Boynton, William M  
23 83 J-2 MWV Garner, Benjamin  
24 84 J-1 GSC Lefebvre, Tyler  
25 85 J-2 GACP Harkins, Sawyer J  
26 86 J-2 SUN Kerr, Michael  
27 87 J-2 FSC Doyle, Tyler J  
28 88 J-2 MWV Remick, Jacob  
29 89 J-2 MWV Tinkham, Lucas  
30 90 J-2 GACP Drew, John  
31 91 J-2 FSC Kalled, Alec  
32 92 J-2 MWV Eldridge, Tyler  
33 93 J-2 MWV Jones, Tuckerman R  
34 94 J-1 MWV Bozovic, Daniel  
35 95 J-2 MWV Gillis, Brien  
36 96 J-2 GACP Stearns, Justin C  
37 97 J-2 LOC Stocken, Christopher  
38 98 J-2 MWV Nash, Danny  
39 99 J-2 PATS Whalley, Logan  
40 100 J-2 FSC Hart, Conor  
41 101 J-2 PATS Tawney, Colby D  
42 102 J-2 GACP Flathers, Patrick J  
43 103 J-2 HOLD Cashel, Sean  
44 104 J-2 MWV Belding, Cord  
45 105 J-2 Campbell, Webb  
46 106 J-2 FSA Purcell, Nicholas D  
47 107 J-2 GSC Sugar, Mitchell L  
48 108 J-2 HOLD Baum, Zachary  
49 109 J-2 MWV Chmielewski, Matthew  
50 110 J-1 MWV Sunderland, Tyler L  
51 111 J-2 PATS Hughes, Patrick D  
52 112 J-2 FSC Smith, Tristan  
53 113 J-2 HOLD Densmore, Parker  
54 114 J-2 ABN Martin, Taylor  
55 115 J-1 GSC Fox, Chester  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved