Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/9/2012 4:30 PM

Ind/Team Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2012                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
Western Maine Conference Slalom Host: Fryeburg Academy 
Falmouth, Greely and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F FAL Leika Scott 47.66 (1) 50.47 (1) 1:38.13 (1) 
2 23 F GRE Jill Booth 49.11 (2) 54.85 (5) 1:43.96 (2) 
3 5 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 53.00 (4) 53.54 (3) 1:46.54 (3) 
4 14 F GRE Kristina Dugas 54.82 (6) 54.56 (4) 1:49.38 (4) 
5 6 F FA Christina DiPetro 54.13 (5) 55.35 (6) 1:49.48 (5) 
6 19 F GRE Elyse Dinan 58.19 (9) 52.40 (2) 1:50.59 (6) 
7 20 F FA Elle Burbank 56.28 (7) 56.18 (7) 1:52.46 (7) 
8 12 F FAL Mckenzie Myers 57.09 (8) 58.65 (8) 1:55.74 (8) 
9 9 F GRE Teal Otley 49.94 (3) 1:07.68 (22) 1:57.62 (9) 
10 27 F GRE Eliza McKenney 58.88 (10) 1:01.15 (11) 2:00.03 (10) 
11 21 F LR Jacqui Black 1:01.18 (11) 1:02.14 (13) 2:03.32 (11) 
12 35 F FA Abby Smith 1:05.17 (18) 58.76 (9) 2:03.93 (12) 
13 38 F GRE Delaney Stevens 1:02.70 (13) 1:05.92 (16) 2:08.62 (13) 
14 2 F LR Emily Doviak 1:01.51 (12) 1:07.36 (21) 2:08.87 (14) 
15 34 F GRE Liz Clifford 1:03.89 (14) 1:05.87 (15) 2:09.76 (15) 
16 25 F LR Nele Haunschild 1:04.73 (16) 1:05.22 (14) 2:09.95 (16) 
17 26 F FAL Caitlin Bucksbaum 1:04.38 (15) 1:06.18 (17) 2:10.56 (17) 
18 30 F FAL Maggie Coster 1:05.17 (18) 1:06.51 (18) 2:11.68 (18) 
19 1 F FA Eleanor Jones 1:04.96 (17) 1:06.84 (19) 2:11.80 (19) 
20 15 F FA Liz McDermith 1:05.90 (20) 1:09.33 (23) 2:15.23 (20) 
21 41 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl 1:09.00 (23) 1:07.02 (20) 2:16.02 (21) 
22 10 F FA Megan MacGillivray 1:08.00 (21) 1:10.68 (25) 2:18.68 (22) 
23 48 F FA Kyra Hunsicker 1:12.47 (25) 1:11.60 (26) 2:24.07 (23) 
24 32 F FA Mary Shea 1:11.93 (24) 1:14.42 (28) 2:26.35 (24) 
25 31 F GRE Kristina Volta 1:12.71 (26) 1:15.04 (29) 2:27.75 (25) 
26 16 F LR Nicole Marucci 1:16.22 (27) 1:17.47 (30) 2:33.69 (26) 
27 28 F FA Sasha Azel 1:08.75 (22) 1:27.78 (35) 2:36.53 (27) 
28 45 F GRE Anna Murphy 1:19.77 (29) 1:19.84 (32) 2:39.61 (28) 
29 44 F FA Laura Lewis 1:21.65 (32) 1:18.91 (31) 2:40.56 (29) 
30 29 F LR Paige Kenison 1:20.24 (30) 1:23.47 (33) 2:43.71 (30) 
31 11 F LR Samantha Marucci 1:21.20 (31) 1:23.77 (34) 2:44.97 (31) 
32 42 F LR Isabel Scribner 1:32.29 (33) 1:34.58 (36) 3:06.87 (32) 
33 43 F GRE Jessie Hoffman 1:59.24 (35) 1:10.51 (24) 3:09.75 (33) 
34 33 F LR Kayla Gray 1:34.54 (34) 1:35.85 (37) 3:10.39 (34) 
35 24 F FA Chelsea Abraham DSQ 1:00.56 (10) 
36 3 F FAL Sara Jacobson DSQ 1:01.90 (12) 
37 17 F FAL Katie Carew DNF 1:13.89 (27) 
38 22 F FAL Sierra Baker 1:19.46 (28) DNF 
39 7 F LR Victoria Girardin DNF DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2012 6:12:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved