Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/8/2012 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                    USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION SUNDAY RIVER SL              Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 8/12  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:36.64 will be used.  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:44.25 Rank : 1 39 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Stevens, Chelsea A 47.06 (1) 51.80 (1) 1:38.86 (1) * 
11 A Schow, Marie 58.89 (22) 1:03.39 (19) 2:02.28 (18) * 
12 A Mendes, Anne M 58.75 (21) 1:04.36 (21) 2:03.11 (20) * 
13 A Libre, Eloise 1:04.25 (34) 1:09.88 (25) 2:14.13 (26) 
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 5:57.32 Rank : 2 44 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
93 A Kany, Erin 55.69 (16) 1:00.62 (11) 1:56.31 (11) * 
94 A Friedman, Anna 59.66 (26) 1:00.67 (12) 2:00.33 (16) * 
90 A Anastas, Allison 59.16 (23) 1:01.52 (14) 2:00.68 (17) * 
95 A Braunstein, Hannah 1:06.95 (38) 1:11.00 (27) 2:17.95 (30) 
96 A Hone, Victoria M DNF DNS  
97 A Gerner, Caroline DNF DNS  
92 A Thurston, Marion T DNF DNS  
91 A Bonkowski, Erica 1:02.36 (29) DNS  
98 A De Monts, Constance M 1:05.11 (36) DNF  
101 B Webb, Jacqueline 1:19.51 (49) 1:25.58 (38) 2:45.09 (40) 
102 B Friedlander, Kayla 1:48.88 (63) 1:57.37 (56) 3:46.25 (54) 
104 B Berube, Rachel L 2:01.93 (66) 1:45.84 (52) 3:47.77 (55) 
103 B Brown, Samantha DNF DNS  
100 B O`malley, Lauren DNF DNS  
105 B Talero, Jessica DSQ DNS  
 
Team : BU 
Total Time : 6:02.48 Rank : 3 49 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A Vornle, Alexandra 53.54 (11) 1:02.82 (16) 1:56.36 (12) * 
52 A Moore, Caroline 59.18 (24) 1:00.61 (10) 1:59.79 (15) * 
50 A Robertson, Brooke 49.25 (3) 1:17.08 (34) 2:06.33 (22) * 
54 A Race, Elizabeth 1:04.87 (35) 1:12.59 (29) 2:17.46 (29) 
55 A Brown, Laura 1:09.00 (40) 1:22.28 (36) 2:31.28 (34) 
59 A Bennis, Laurel L 1:13.82 (43) 1:22.22 (35) 2:36.04 (36) 
56 A Mathews, Jessie M 1:22.71 (52) 1:39.15 (48) 3:01.86 (45) 
58 A Margolis, Claudine 1:33.51 (59) 1:37.44 (46) 3:10.95 (47) 
57 A Hinman, Holland K 1:43.25 (62) DNF  
53 A Binggeli, Kayla 59.95 (27) DNF  
112 B Knudsen, Selby 1:08.76 (39) 1:13.67 (33) 2:22.43 (33) 
 
08-01-12 / Sunday River LIST: NLW612 U1023 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved