Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd start list¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/8/2012 11:40 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.55 1/ 8/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WPSC RENNIE, Averell 56 56 CAN CORNELL, Drew  
2 2 MRST NOGES, Carl 57 57 WPSC PURTZER, Quentin  
3 3 FW WILSON, Kenny 58 58 AK STONE, Bo  
4 4 CMAC MEYER, Paul 59 59 MBSEF VON ROHR, Wilder  
5 5 MRST DEAN, Austin 60 60 FW MOFFAT, Kye  
6 6 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 61 61 SPAC DUFFY, Grant  
7 7 NORTH REISING, Willis 62 62 MRST HOLMBERG, Ben  
8 8 CAN MONOD, Mathew 63 63 SPAC GRIMM, Jarrett  
9 9 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik 64 64 IMD POPE, T J  
10 10 MRST JONES, Alec 65 65 MHA HAMLIN, Grant  
11 11 FW HALL, Max 66 66 SSRA EWERS, Michael  
12 12 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 67 67 MHA KNUTSON, Jack  
13 13 SPAC LYON, Macaulay 68 68 MBSEF BOTTI, Jack  
14 14 FW FULLER, Jordan 69 69 CMAC DEMERS, Sam  
15 15 MRST YAMAMOTO, Cai 70 70 MRST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
16 16 MRST FOWLER, Kristoff 71 71 MAC SCROGGINS, Cade  
17 17 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant 72 72 TAS MOUNSEY, Matthew  
18 18 CMAC SCOTT, Parker 73 73 MHA HUKARI, Jackson  
19 19 MAC SPLITSTOSER, Stephan 74 74 MBSEF BRISTOW, Ian  
20 20 CMAC STONE, Cameron 75 75 FW LEONARD, William  
21 21 CAN RONSKY, Russell 76 76 CMAC HUNTER, Riley  
22 22 MRST MANAGHAN, Gage 77 77 CMAC HANSELER, Christian  
23 23 MRST TOBLER, Max 78 78 SPAC BARCLAY, Spencer  
24 24 SSRA ESTRELLA, Joseph 79 79 SPAC VUORI, Boomer  
25 25 AK FOX, Dylan 80 80 WPSC MCCARTHY, Andrew  
26 26 MRST O NEAL, Danny 81 81 MRST DERUWE, Jacob  
27 27 MRST SANBORN, Josh 82 82 SPAC LEWIS, Nathan  
28 28 IMD MERRILL, Zachary 83 83 TAS BURRIS, Justin  
29 29 SPAC BOIT, Colin 84 84 SPAC PRACHAR, Joseph  
30 30 MRST AHMANN, Travis 85 85 SPAC BARROW, Quinn  
31 31 IMD RAILTON, Jake 86 86 TAS WASSON, Maxwell  
32 32 CMAC JARVIS, Blake 87 87 MBSEF LAW, Austen  
33 33 CMAC LINDSKOG, Gunnar 88 88 SPAC SCHEUER, Luca  
34 34 AK THORNLEY, Timothy 89 89 MHA TORNG, Zachary  
35 35 FW WILSON, Cody 90 90 SPAC PARKER, Kevin  
36 36 SPAC ULVESTAD, Travis 91 91 WPSC JULNES, Nils Earl  
37 37 MHA LODMELL, Marc  
38 38 CMAC DICKEY, Lawrence  
39 39 CAN KELLY, Justin  
40 40 SPAC LYON, Carson  
41 41 MRST HOLMBERG, Drew  
42 42 AK KELLY, Kevin  
43 43 SSRA PECK, Vaughn  
44 44 CMAC ALBRECHT, George  
45 45 CAN ORDMAN, Jonas  
46 46 CAN LEITCH, Jack  
47 47 CAN WIESS, Liam  
48 48 CMAC STONE, Mitchell  
49 49 CMAC LECUYER, Charles  
50 50 MRT GREEN, Brandon  
51 51 SPAC VANEK, Chase  
52 52 CMAC OSBORNE, Andrew  
53 53 MBSEF OLSON, Tanner  
54 54 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada  
55 55 SARS BLACK, Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved