Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Unofficial Team Res.¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/7/2012 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA Thompson Division Sunday River SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 13.15 1/ 7/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 UNH Jenness, Sam R 57.14 56 81 HC Connolly, Kevin M 1:17.62 
2 94 NEU Stokes-cawley, Owen 56.34 57 19 TUFTSWebster, John 1:20.82 
3 13 TUFTSBooth, Luke 55.83 58 12 TUFTSRixon, Warren 1:25.69 
4 66 WPI Braun, Nathan 53.62 59 34 CONN Ballard, Toren H 1:28.27 
5 141 UMF Cooley, Joshua 53.58 60 55 BU Ajemian, Andrew 1:34.75 
6 22 UNH Thimm, Nicholas 52.83 61 17 TUFTSBeede, Alex 1:36.12 
7 64 WPI Foody, John 52.76 62 68 WPI Hastings, Samuel 1:36.48 
8 10 TUFTSWeigel, Ben 51.93 63 113 BATESMunn, Charles 1:43.07 
9 92 NEU Wigmore, Daniel 51.43  
10 61 WPI Gettel, Tucker 50.11  
11 93 NEU Sherman, Nicholas F 49.84  
12 71 CLB Moody, Christopher M 49.79  
13 41 SLU Jackson, Ari 49.65  
14 27 UNH Gagnon, Ian 49.62  
15 145 UMF Rose, Alex 49.59  
16 23 UNH Harwood, Eric 49.25  
17 153 UMF Berthiaume, David 48.82  
18 24 UNH Bertrand, Alexander 48.66  
19 60 WPI Lagassey, Justin 48.64  
20 91 NEU Sapers, Adam 48.35  
21 40 SLU Leich, Alexander H 48.32  
22 56 BU Villari, David 48.23  
23 26 UNH Langlands Jr, Robert 47.74  
24 44 SLU Phillips, Cole N 47.19  
25 20 UNH Winthrop, Lucas 47.01  
26 62 WPI Merrill, Bradley 46.02  
27 21 UNH Calhoun, Peter W 45.80  
28 43 SLU Flynn, George 45.76  
29 42 SLU Dodge, Alex W 44.33  
30 90 NEU Visconti, Robert 43.56  
31 70 CLB Peters, Alec 57.55  
32 51 BU Anastas, Timothy 57.91  
33 30 CONN Lafrance, Erik 58.13  
34 121 UMO Laflamme, Colby 58.19  
35 122 UMO Vigue, Patrick 58.77  
36 155 UNH Legore, Alexander 59.01  
37 98 NEU Swedish, Tristan B 1:00.02  
38 123 UMO Johnston, Alec 1:00.02  
39 95 NEU Cote, Shane 1:00.23  
40 47 SLU Shenton, Nathaniel 1:01.05  
41 11 TUFTSGoldsberry, Nathan 1:02.11  
42 29 UNH Hampson, Joseph 1:02.65  
43 65 WPI Aschbacher, Lukas 1:03.35  
44 28 UNH Eaves, Brandon 1:04.00  
45 31 CONN Hardy, William 1:05.08  
46 99 NEU Littlefield, Adam 1:05.39  
47 63 WPI Madura, John 1:08.04  
48 18 TUFTSDavis, Nicholas S 1:09.23  
49 33 CONN Sweeney, Michael 1:09.85  
50 83 HC Beaumont, Colin 1:09.98  
51 101 NU-B Glavas, Yiannis 1:12.50  
52 54 BU Haut, Dan M 1:14.78  
53 50 BU Ward, Jerel S 1:16.27  
54 53 BU Seidler, Nick 1:16.50  
55 52 BU Holden, Nicholas 1:17.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved