Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unnofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/7/2012 10:00 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                    USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION SUNDAY RIVER SL              Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 7/12  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:36.45 will be used.  
 
Team : BU 
Total Time : 5:59.38 Rank : 1 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Robertson, Brooke 51.22 (3) 57.76 (1) 1:48.98 (2) * 
51 A Vornle, Alexandra 56.09 (15) 1:05.23 (13) 2:01.32 (14) * 
52 A Moore, Caroline 1:01.74 (22) 1:07.34 (16) 2:09.08 (18) * 
54 A Race, Elizabeth 1:05.10 (28) 1:10.39 (21) 2:15.49 (23) 
55 A Brown, Laura 1:19.00 (37) 1:16.48 (29) 2:35.48 (29) 
58 A Hinman, Holland K 1:28.55 (49) 1:30.14 (38) 2:58.69 (44) 
57 A Mathews, Jessie M 1:26.49 (46) 1:32.92 (42) 2:59.41 (45) 
111 B Coy, Taylor 1:50.44 (62) 1:58.07 (56) 3:48.51 (56) 
59 A Knudsen, Selby DSQ DNS  
53 A Binggeli, Kayla DSQ DNS  
110 B Shotts, Abby 1:22.89 (43) DNS  
112 B Sloneker, Laura 1:31.38 (52) DNF  
56 A Kellndorfer, Lisa 1:30.35 (51) DNF  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 6:18.51 Rank : 2 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Stevens, Chelsea A 47.15 (1) 58.46 (2) 1:45.61 (1) * 
11 A Schow, Marie 1:05.55 (30) 1:09.31 (18) 2:14.86 (21) * 
13 A Libre, Eloise 1:05.71 (31) 1:12.33 (24) 2:18.04 (25) * 
12 A Mendes, Anne M 1:04.40 (26) 1:44.04 (52) 2:48.44 (36) 
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 6:26.98 Rank : 3 51 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A Bonkowski, Erica 59.72 (20) 1:06.71 (15) 2:06.43 (15) * 
94 A Friedman, Anna 1:02.62 (23) 1:05.92 (14) 2:08.54 (17) * 
90 A Anastas, Allison 59.11 (19) 1:12.90 (26) 2:12.01 (19) * 
95 A Braunstein, Hannah 1:09.56 (33) 1:12.40 (25) 2:21.96 (27) 
93 A Kany, Erin 57.23 (16) 1:42.07 (51) 2:39.30 (31) 
98 A De Monts, Constance M 1:27.97 (47) 1:17.59 (30) 2:45.56 (34) 
96 A Hone, Victoria M 1:33.05 (55) 1:15.37 (28) 2:48.42 (35) 
97 A Gerner, Caroline 1:28.49 (48) 1:29.49 (37) 2:57.98 (43) 
104 B Berube, Rachel 1:33.90 (57) 1:35.03 (44) 3:08.93 (49) 
99 A Klisiaris, Alexandra 1:34.37 (58) 1:39.19 (48) 3:13.56 (50) 
105 B Talero, Jessica N DNS DNS  
103 B Brown, Samantha DNF DNS  
101 B O`malley, Lauren DNF DNS  
 
07-01-12 / Sunday River LIST: NLW612 U1021 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved