Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/7/2012 9:15 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.15 1/ 7/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN SMITH, Amanda 56 56 MAC DALY-JENSEN, Kathleen  
2 2 CAN BERMEL, Rebecca 57 57 MRST KNOX, Brittney  
3 3 CAN HARDING, Sarah 58 58 FW ABBOTT, Diana  
4 4 CMAC BACHMEIER, Mackenzie 59 59 MRST BODILY, Hannah  
5 5 TAS BAYSINGER, Linnea 60 60 WPSC FORSYTH, Makensie  
6 6 SPAC EIK, Melissa 61 61 MRST WISE, Mattie  
7 7 MRT GREEN, Mackenzie 62 62 MAC HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
8 8 FW DEANGELI, Claire 63 63 CMAC BIELASKI, Makaela  
9 9 MHA GUNESCH, Ali 64 64 MHA CHAMPAWAT, Meera  
10 10 SARS MINANA, Paige 65 65 MRST BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
11 11 CAN HERTZ, Zoe 66 66 MHA SPADARO, Allie  
12 12 SARS WOLF, Margaret 67 67 SSRA GUENZEL, Mckinley  
13 13 CMAC SCHWARTZNAU, Karina 68 68 AK LANE, Jordan  
14 14 MAC YOUNG, Hannah 69 69 MRST ROBINSON, Katherine  
15 15 CAN HONSBERGER, Jamie 70 70 CMAC FREY, Stephanie  
16 16 CAN CORMIER, Lisa 71 71 AK SULTE, Aspen  
17 17 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 72 72 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
18 18 CMAC ALGER, Tessa 73 73 SPAC GARWIN, Grace  
19 19 CAN BUTLER, Kali 74 74 SSRA ELLISON, Natalie  
20 20 CAN KOLBJORNSRUD, Anna 75 75 AK LUKES, Molly  
21 21 MBSEF RISCHITELLI, Anna 76 76 SPAC Burns, Maysanne  
22 22 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara 77 77 SPAC MCFALL, Natalie  
23 23 SPAC KOETKE, Lisa 78 78 MRST TAYLOR, Caroline  
24 24 MBSEF OLSON, Megan 79 79 AK MONTANELLI, Manya  
25 25 MAC RAITT, Izzie 80 80 SPAC FENSKE, Taylor  
26 26 CAN TANSLEY, Eleanor 81 81 MBSEF GOODMAN, Natalie  
27 27 TAS NELSON, Rachel  
28 28 CAN CASEY, Sierra  
29 29 CMAC BLOEDEL, Charlotte  
30 30 NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret  
31 31 MAC HORSTKOTTE, Dena  
32 32 MAC YOST, Tessa  
33 33 MRT MIKKELSON, Jennifer  
34 34 AK INGRIM, Hannah  
35 35 WPSC BRIGGS, Zoe  
36 36 SPAC VASATKA, Calli  
37 37 SSRA ELLISON, Josie  
38 38 MRT MAT, Alyson  
39 39 TAS RUSTAGI, Danielle  
40 40 AK KESTNER, Katie  
41 41 WPSC MOLT, Malory  
42 42 SPAC LOWE, Mckenna  
43 43 TAS HAUGEN, Katja  
44 44 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah  
45 45 CAN MCCARTHY, Jocelyn  
46 46 CAN STARNINO, Skye  
47 47 CAN FITZGERALD, Mikaela  
48 48 MAC JANSKY, Jenna Lou  
49 49 MRST MILLER, Kyla  
50 50 MRST AHMANN, Lindsay  
51 51 CMAC GEORGE, Jenna  
52 52 SARS Wahl, Lani A  
53 53 MBSEF KELLEY, Brooke  
54 54 FW CASHELL, Julia  
55 55 CMAC PAWLAK, Natasha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved