Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WM Slalom Team Resul¹
LAKE MI CONF. WOMENS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
1/5/2012 5:00 PM

WM Slalom Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2012                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFENCE 
1.5.12 
WOMENS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 28.55 (1) 29.29 (1) 57.84 (1) 
2 76 A MNSF Andrea Paine 29.29 (2) 29.62 (2) 58.91 (2) 
3 1 A BC Lexie Harding 29.44 (3) 30.24 (3) 59.68 (3) 
4 59 A ELK Shelby Tulk 30.29 (5) 31.22 (5) 1:01.51 (4) 
5 78 A MNSF Krissi Dressler 30.45 (6) 31.20 (4) 1:01.65 (5) 
6 64 A HS Morgan Mooradian 30.67 (7) 31.60 (6) 1:02.27 (6) 
7 61 A HS Meg Shepherd 31.04 (8) 31.89 (7) 1:02.93 (7) 
8 41 A CHXEJ Casey Keane 31.26 (10) 32.63 (8) 1:03.89 (8) 
9 80 A MNSF Lauren Hansen 31.38 (11) 32.89 (9) 1:04.27 (9) 
10 82 A MNSF Syriah Dobis 33.64 (13) 34.98 (11) 1:08.62 (10) 
11 54 A ELK Haley Chell 34.00 (14) 36.23 (12) 1:10.23 (11) 
12 4 A BC Lauren Richard 34.17 (15) 36.82 (14) 1:10.99 (12) 
13 2 A BC Meredith Hague 35.14 (16) 36.45 (13) 1:11.59 (13) 
14 105 A GRA Elle Smith 35.45 (17) 37.09 (15) 1:12.54 (14) 
15 84 A MNSF Annie Devoe 36.70 (18) 37.22 (16) 1:13.92 (15) 
16 5 A BC Claire Wellman 38.90 (19) 38.91 (18) 1:17.81 (16) 
17 83 A MNSF Keegan Tarrant 39.27 (20) 39.73 (19) 1:19.00 (17) 
18 42 A CHXEJ Ryleigh Knoop 40.10 (23) 41.24 (21) 1:21.34 (18) 
19 91 A GRA Rachel Jensen 39.82 (21) 41.56 (22) 1:21.38 (19) 
20 104 A GRA Emily Wingard 48.12 (27) 33.48 (10) 1:21.60 (20) 
21 7 A BC Jordan Weiss 39.90 (22) 42.02 (23) 1:21.92 (21) 
22 94 A GRA Alex Baudoux 41.23 (24) 43.82 (24) 1:25.05 (22) 
23 63 A HS Rose Pellegrom 29.49 (4) 1:03.12 (29) 1:32.61 (23) 
24 57 A ELK Shania Lark 46.81 (25) 47.16 (25) 1:33.97 (24) 
25 43 A CHXEJ Paige Podskalny 47.65 (26) 48.85 (26) 1:36.50 (25) 
26 40 A CHXEJ Christina Russell 57.84 (29) 39.77 (20) 1:37.61 (26) 
27 92 A GRA Kelsey Wejrowski 54.20 (28) 52.17 (27) 1:46.37 (27) 
28 44 A CHXEJ Cora Taylor 1:09.10 (31) 37.70 (17) 1:46.80 (28) 
29 45 A CHXEJ Ashlee Mumich 59.28 (30) 59.77 (28) 1:59.05 (29) 
30 65 A HS Claire Cunningham 31.10 (9) DNF 
31 66 A HS Tia Esposito 31.61 (12) DSQ 
32 58 A ELK Madeline Youngson DNF DNS 
33 102 A GRA Randi Lemaster DNF DNF 
34 77 A MNSF Nathalie Kenny DNS DNS 
35 52 A ELK Mary Kate Klein DNS DNS 
36 56 A ELK Romina Scharf DNS DNS 
37 6 A BC Candace Kauska DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Sadie Cwikiel 31.68 (1) 34.96 (3) 1:06.64 (1) 
2 71 B HS Brigitte Bonter 32.85 (2) 34.71 (1) 1:07.56 (2) 
3 67 B HS Hadley Cunningham 35.27 (4) 34.95 (2) 1:10.22 (3) 
4 72 B HS Alexa Wespiser 34.39 (3) 36.08 (4) 1:10.47 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2012 6:22:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved