Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results w Penalty¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/6/2012 9:15 AM
Forerunners at 9:10

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.15 1/ 6/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CMAC MEYER, Paul 56 56 FW WILSON, Cody  
2 2 MRST O NEAL, Danny 57 57 CMAC ALBRECHT, George  
3 3 MRST NOGES, Carl 58 58 SARS BLACK, Andrew  
4 4 MAC SPLITSTOSER, Stephan 59 59 CMAC OSBORNE, Andrew  
5 5 FW HALL, Max 60 60 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik  
6 6 WPSC RENNIE, Averell 61 61 CMAC DICKEY, Lawrence  
7 7 SPAC LYON, Macaulay 62 62 MBSEF VON ROHR, Wilder  
8 8 MRST FOWLER, Kristoff 63 63 CMAC DEMERS, Sam  
9 9 MRST YAMAMOTO, Cai 64 64 MRST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
10 10 MRST JONES, Alec 65 65 FW MOFFAT, Kye  
11 11 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 66 66 MRST HOLMBERG, Ben  
12 12 CAN MCNAIR, Daniel 67 67 WPSC MCCARTHY, Andrew  
13 13 FW WILSON, Kenny 68 68 CMAC HANSELER, Christian  
14 14 MRST DEAN, Austin 69 69 CMAC HUNTER, Riley  
15 15 CMAC SCOTT, Parker 70 70 MBSEF BOTTI, Jack  
16 16 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 71 71 SPAC DUFFY, Grant  
17 17 CAN MCCARTHY, Trent 72 72 SPAC VANEK, Chase  
18 18 IMD RUTLEDGE, Andrew 73 73 SPAC PRACHAR, Joseph  
19 19 MRST MANAGHAN, Gage 74 74 TAS MOUNSEY, Matthew  
20 20 CAN RONSKY, Russell 75 75 MHA TORNG, Zachary  
21 21 MRST TOBLER, Max 76 76 CMAC STONE, Mitchell  
22 22 SPAC BOIT, Colin 77 77 SPAC BARCLAY, Spencer  
23 23 CAN MONOD, Mathew 78 78 SPAC VUORI, Boomer  
24 24 AK FOX, Dylan 79 79 SPAC GRIMM, Jarrett  
25 25 MRST SANBORN, Josh 80 80 FW LEONARD, William  
26 26 AK KELLY, Kevin 81 81 TAS BURRIS, Justin  
27 27 IMD RAILTON, Jake 82 82 SPAC LEWIS, Nathan  
28 28 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant 83 83 MRST DERUWE, Jacob  
29 29 CMAC STONE, Cameron 84 84 WPSC PURTZER, Quentin  
30 30 CAN TAYLOR, Collin 85 85 IMD POPE, T J  
31 31 MRST AHMANN, Travis 86 86 CMAC KOEFOED, Andy  
32 32 CMAC JARVIS, Blake 87 87 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada  
33 33 SSRA ESTRELLA, Joseph 88 88 SPAC BARROW, Quinn  
34 34 FW FULLER, Jordan 89 89 MAC SCROGGINS, Cade  
35 35 IMD MERRILL, Zachary 90 90 AK STONE, Bo  
36 36 MBSEF OLSON, Tanner 91 91 MRT HERSCOVITZ, Sam  
37 37 SPAC LYON, Carson 92 92 MHA HUKARI, Jackson  
38 38 NORTH REISING, Willis 93 93 WPSC JULNES, Nils Earl  
39 39 CMAC LINDSKOG, Gunnar 94 94 MBSEF BRISTOW, Ian  
40 40 AK THORNLEY, Timothy 95 95 MBSEF LAW, Austen  
41 41 MRST HOLMBERG, Drew  
42 42 CAN ORDMAN, Jonas  
43 43 MHA LODMELL, Marc  
44 44 MRT GREEN, Brandon  
45 45 SSRA PECK, Vaughn  
46 46 CAN YOUNIE, Zachary  
47 47 CAN SCHIEWE, Jordan  
48 48 CAN WIESS, Liam  
49 49 CAN CORNELL, Drew  
50 50 CAN LEITCH, Jack  
51 51 CAN KELLY, Justin  
52 52 CAN HALLIWELL, Brennen  
53 53 CARC ABEDA, Shannon-Ogbani  
54 54 MHA HAMLIN, Grant  
55 55 CMAC LECUYER, Charles  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved