Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results w Penalty¹
Schweitzer Norhtwest Cup - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/5/2012 9:15 AM

Mens Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.15 1/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MAC SPLITSTOSER, Stephan 56 56 SARS BLACK, Andrew  
2 2 MRST YAMAMOTO, Cai 57 57 CMAC OSBORNE, Andrew  
3 3 CAN MCNAIR, Daniel 58 58 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik  
4 4 MRST NOGES, Carl 59 59 MBSEF VON ROHR, Wilder  
5 5 MRST FOWLER, Kristoff 60 60 CMAC DEMERS, Sam  
6 6 MRST O NEAL, Danny 61 61 MRST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
7 7 FW WILSON, Kenny 62 62 FW MOFFAT, Kye  
8 8 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 63 63 MRST HOLMBERG, Ben  
9 9 WPSC RENNIE, Averell 64 64 WPSC MCCARTHY, Andrew  
10 10 SPAC LYON, Macaulay 65 65 CMAC HANSELER, Christian  
11 11 FW HALL, Max 66 66 CMAC HUNTER, Riley  
12 12 CMAC MEYER, Paul 67 67 MBSEF BOTTI, Jack  
13 13 CMAC SCOTT, Parker 68 68 SPAC DUFFY, Grant  
14 14 MRST DEAN, Austin 69 69 SPAC VANEK, Chase  
15 15 MRST JONES, Alec 70 70 SPAC PRACHAR, Joseph  
16 16 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 71 71 TAS MOUNSEY, Matthew  
17 17 CAN MCCARTHY, Trent 72 72 MHA TORNG, Zachary  
18 18 IMD RUTLEDGE, Andrew 73 73 SPAC BARCLAY, Spencer  
19 19 MRST MANAGHAN, Gage 74 74 SPAC VUORI, Boomer  
20 20 CAN RONSKY, Russell 75 75 SPAC GRIMM, Jarrett  
21 21 MRST TOBLER, Max 76 76 FW LEONARD, William  
22 22 SPAC BOIT, Colin 77 77 TAS BURRIS, Justin  
23 23 CAN MONOD, Mathew 78 78 SPAC LEWIS, Nathan  
24 24 AK FOX, Dylan 79 79 MRST DERUWE, Jacob  
25 25 AK KELLY, Kevin 80 80 WPSC PURTZER, Quentin  
26 26 MRST SANBORN, Josh 81 81 IMD POPE, T J  
27 27 IMD RAILTON, Jake 82 82 CMAC KOEFOED, Andy  
28 28 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant 83 83 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada  
29 29 CAN TAYLOR, Collin 84 84 SPAC BARROW, Quinn  
30 30 MRST AHMANN, Travis 85 85 MAC SCROGGINS, Cade  
31 31 CMAC JARVIS, Blake 86 86 AK STONE, Bo  
32 32 SSRA ESTRELLA, Joseph 87 87 MHA HUKARI, Jackson  
33 33 FW FULLER, Jordan 88 88 WPSC JULNES, Nils Earl  
34 34 IMD MERRILL, Zachary 89 89 MBSEF BRISTOW, Ian  
35 35 MBSEF OLSON, Tanner 90 90 MBSEF LAW, Austen  
36 36 SPAC LYON, Carson  
37 37 NORTH REISING, Willis  
38 38 CMAC LINDSKOG, Gunnar  
39 39 AK THORNLEY, Timothy  
40 40 MRST HOLMBERG, Drew  
41 41 CAN ORDMAN, Jonas  
42 42 MHA LODMELL, Marc  
43 43 MRT GREEN, Brandon  
44 44 SSRA PECK, Vaughn  
45 45 CAN YOUNIE, Zachary  
46 46 CARC ABEDA, Shannon-Ogbani  
47 47 CAN LEITCH, Jack  
48 48 CAN HALLIWELL, Brennen  
49 49 CAN SCHIEWE, Jordan  
50 50 CAN WIESS, Liam  
51 51 CAN CORNELL, Drew  
52 52 CAN KELLY, Justin  
53 53 MHA HAMLIN, Grant  
54 54 CMAC LECUYER, Charles  
55 55 FW WILSON, Cody  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved