Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
Hibbing High School Slalom Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Biwabik
1/5/2012 10:00 AM

Individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/5/2012                     Page 1 
 
2012 Hibbing Invitational 
Welcome to Giants Ridge in Biwabik Minnesota!!! 
January 5th, 2012 
 
 
CLASS : Boy 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Boy Denfe Alex Carlberg 38.62 (2) 32.98 (1) 1:11.60 (1) 
2 12 Boy Marsh Jonathan Thickens 39.52 (4) 35.32 (5) 1:14.84 (2) 
3 14 Boy East Nick Fontaine 39.45 (3) 36.52 (9) 1:15.97 (3) 
4 28 Boy Marsh JB Sender 39.86 (5) 36.90 (11) 1:16.76 (4) 
5 19 Boy VAAST Jacob Fahrendorff 41.59 (13) 35.44 (6) 1:17.03 (5) 
6 35 Boy VAAST Joey Marolt 39.95 (6) 37.42 (12) 1:17.37 (6) 
7 6 Boy Herma Hans Eggert 40.91 (9) 36.88 (10) 1:17.79 (7) 
8 2 Boy VAAST Eli Little 44.61 (24) 33.38 (2) 1:17.99 (8) 
9 25 Boy Cook Anders Zimmer 40.35 (7) 37.82 (16) 1:18.17 (9) 
10 38 Boy East Jacob Parker 40.44 (8) 37.87 (18) 1:18.31 (10) 
11 23 Boy Herma Tyler Winberg 41.54 (11) 37.58 (14) 1:19.12 (11) 
12 61 Boy Cook Will Lamb 41.54 (11) 38.46 (21) 1:20.00 (12) 
13 11 Boy VAAST Brock Birchem 42.47 (17) 37.59 (15) 1:20.06 (13) 
14 21 Boy Hibbi Hunter Walters 41.83 (15) 38.38 (20) 1:20.21 (14) 
15 40 Boy Cook Kyle Martinson 42.14 (16) 38.27 (19) 1:20.41 (15) 
16 13 Boy Hibbi George Meados 44.87 (25) 36.14 (8) 1:21.01 (16) 
17 15 Boy Herma Ben Van Deelen 41.79 (14) 39.29 (24) 1:21.08 (17) 
18 54 Boy Cook Charlie Lawler 43.15 (19) 38.89 (23) 1:22.04 (18) 
19 4 Boy Hibbi Jason Nosie 43.63 (21) 38.75 (22) 1:22.38 (19) 
20 39 Boy Herma Matthew Sanstrom 43.12 (18) 40.50 (26) 1:23.62 (20) 
21 67 Boy VAAST Baker Felix 44.06 (23) 41.53 (29) 1:25.59 (21) 
22 27 Boy VAAST Sam Lee 44.88 (26) 40.82 (27) 1:25.70 (22) 
23 59 Boy East Nick Lane 38.30 (1) 47.89 (38) 1:26.19 (23) 
24 47 Boy Cook Joe Borud 45.68 (29) 41.08 (28) 1:26.76 (24) 
25 33 Boy Cook Dexter Yoki 43.38 (20) 43.74 (35) 1:27.12 (25) 
26 16 Boy CEC Isaac MacMillen 44.95 (27) 42.46 (30) 1:27.41 (26) 
27 8 Boy CEC Sam Sinnott 50.77 (38) 37.84 (17) 1:28.61 (27) 
28 24 Boy CEC Jack Fossen 46.94 (31) 42.50 (31) 1:29.44 (28) 
29 66 Boy Cook Logan Backstrom 47.35 (32) 43.14 (33) 1:30.49 (29) 
30 52 Boy East Matt Waddick 54.32 (47) 37.52 (13) 1:31.84 (30) 
31 22 Boy East Jack Weyenberg 49.23 (36) 45.83 (37) 1:35.06 (31) 
32 1 Boy Brain Thor Linnerooth 1:01.64 (55) 34.27 (3) 1:35.91 (32) 
33 62 Boy VAAST Alex Tieberg 48.14 (34) 49.05 (39) 1:37.19 (33) 
34 56 Boy VAAST Marko Dewhurst 45.60 (28) 52.51 (46) 1:38.11 (34) 
35 31 Boy Herma Jack Padden 59.75 (52) 39.91 (25) 1:39.66 (35) 
36 57 Boy Marsh Matt Erlemeier 52.65 (40) 49.71 (42) 1:42.36 (36) 
37 43 Boy Marsh Carter Williams 53.16 (43) 49.39 (40) 1:42.55 (37) 
38 53 Boy Herma Alex Willoughby 53.01 (41) 49.66 (41) 1:42.67 (38) 
39 3 Boy Marsh Ryan Nordin 53.07 (42) 50.14 (43) 1:43.21 (39) 
40 69 Boy Hibbi Jake Jolowski 53.77 (44) 50.77 (44) 1:44.54 (40) 
41 10 Boy Brain Taylor Finger 44.01 (22) 1:00.81 (52) 1:44.82 (41) 
42 41 Boy Brain Grant Madison 57.07 (50) 52.15 (45) 1:49.22 (42) 
43 45 Boy East Billy Menor 51.86 (39) 1:02.37 (53) 1:54.23 (43) 
44 9 Boy Cook Collin Berglund 41.20 (10) 1:13.32 (57) 1:54.52 (44) 
45 37 Boy Hibbi Eli Brant 1:11.16 (61) 45.71 (36) 1:56.87 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2012 6:07:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved