Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
MARA GS OPENER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
12/31/2011 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MARA GS OPENER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/31/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 104 Shepcaro, Owen 1:03.30 56 108 Hazel, Ryan M 1:11.20 
2 68 McKenzie, Tyler 1:02.94 57 99 Drew, John 1:11.42 
3 89 Welch, Thomas TJ 1:02.94 58 188 Keogh, Jackson 1:12.03 
4 76 Townsend, Henry 1:02.93 59 107 Flathers, Patrick J 1:17.09 
5 80 Layman, Brooks 1:02.80 60 106 Delmar, Matthew R 1:17.17 
6 81 Page, Benji 1:02.76  
7 72 Robicsek, Erick 1:02.70  
8 75 Fancy, Joshua R 1:02.69  
9 83 Overton, Andrew 1:02.61  
10 73 Brown, Devon 1:02.52  
11 82 Williams, Briggs 1:02.45  
12 70 Leavitt, Jeremy 1:02.17  
13 53 Roy, Benjamin 1:01.77  
14 66 Marshall, James W 1:01.33  
15 62 Falt, Dan 1:01.29  
16 74 Leete, Christopher 1:00.98  
17 52 Lyons, Stefan A 1:00.78  
18 57 Rose, Alex 1:00.59  
19 61 Love, Shane 1:00.50  
20 67 Couch, Spencer 1:00.49  
21 191 Fitzpatrick, Kaelan 1:00.45  
22 194 Bullen, Cody 1:00.03  
23 59 Listowich, Ben 1:00.01  
24 51 Richards, Connor M 59.59  
25 63 Artsma, Robert 59.59  
26 55 Cole, Peter B 59.23  
27 60 Perejda, Matthew E 58.91  
28 58 Lieb, Coleman 58.31  
29 64 Marshall, Craig B 58.08  
30 54 Heldman, Bump 56.88  
31 71 Ricker, Samuel S 1:03.59  
32 195 Lagassey, Justin 1:03.71  
33 85 Perlmutter, Sam 1:03.82  
34 79 Robicsek, Karl 1:03.86  
35 69 Wilson, Ian 1:04.01  
36 78 Beauregard, Matthew 1:04.09  
37 189 Fordyce, Peter 1:04.32  
38 192 Mullen, Harrison 1:04.47  
39 91 Harkins, Sawyer J 1:04.55  
40 77 Anderson, Joshua 1:04.94  
41 94 O`Rourke, Sean R 1:06.19  
42 109 O`Rourke, Liam J 1:06.45  
43 95 Daigle, Alec 1:06.45  
44 90 Papsadora, Nicholas 1:06.68  
45 56 Richard, Max 1:06.69  
46 86 Gowen, Alexander 1:06.81  
47 97 Maulden, Kyle 1:06.82  
48 93 Banat, Derek G 1:06.92  
49 88 Alpert, Benjamin A 1:07.00  
50 92 Daigle, Sean 1:07.26  
51 87 Grout, Robert A 1:07.41  
52 198 Madura, John 1:07.47  
53 105 Conrad, Alexander J 1:07.55  
54 100 Rotner, Benjamin 1:09.18  
55 98 Thompson, Charlie 1:09.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved