Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
Surefoot Holiday Classic - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
12/21/2011 1:30 PM

First Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT HOLIDAY CLASSIC  
 
 
SSWSC DECEMBER 21, 2011 
STEAMBOAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
16 16 MARNO, Anna USA/USST 44.68 
17 17 BYRNE, Greta USA/SCV 45.21 
18 18 KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth USA/CEN 46.43 
19 19 GUILMINEAU, Celine USA/SSP 50.53 
20 20 SAMUELSON, Kaytlyn USA/SCV 50.70 
21 21 SIMARI BIRKNER, Angelica ARG/ 52.27 
22 22 POST, Laura USA/CEN 53.20 
23 23 BURKE, Chloe USA/CEN 53.23 
24 24 STRONG, Elizabeth USA/EAST 54.83 
25 25 HILLENBRAND, Maria USA/EAST 57.84 
26 26 KRONE, Kristina PUR/PUR 60.58 
27 27 MUELLER-RISTINE, Julia USA/ASP 63.38 
28 28 OCHS, Annie USA/SSP 63.75 
29 29 BURROWS, Khyla USA/UCO 65.65 
30 30 WHISTLER, Paige USA/WEST 66.46 
31 31 PEARL, Natalie USA/SSP 66.91 
32 32 SHEELY, Miranda USA/SUM 68.03 
33 33 DALEY, Cassady USA/WEST 68.88 
34 34 WEST, Ann USA/EAST 68.89 
35 35 ENDERS, Destrey USA/WEST 71.49 
36 36 COLGAN, Ciar USA/SSP 72.45 
37 37 CASS, Colleen USA/CEN 73.53 
38 38 GRAUER, Taylor USA/WPK 76.65 
39 39 POUGIALES, Ali USA/SSP 78.73 
40 40 IDE, Tessa USA/CEN 83.46 
41 41 LARSEN, Dayna USA/ELD 84.52 
42 42 HASLAU, Jessica AUS/WPK 84.59 
43 43 ZAVALA, Linnea USA/WEST 88.86 
44 44 HARTMAN, Ellie USA/SUM 89.66 
45 45 GRASSELL, Megan USA/WEST 89.82 
46 46 ZIGICH, Kelia USA/CUD 95.34 
47 47 GAYLORD, Laura USA/ELD 95.34 
48 48 ARNDT, Mary USA/CEN 96.19 
49 49 TAYLOR, Nicole USA/SUM 96.70 
50 50 SILVERMAN, Reid USA/WEST 101.04 
51 51 MCGREW, Molly USA/SCV 103.10 
52 52 LUPEAR, Vreni USA/SSP 106.07 
53 53 LYON, Suzanne USA/SSP 107.31 
54 54 CARAVELLI, Nicolette USA/WEST 108.53 
55 55 HIGGINS, Kelsey USA/WEST 112.49 
56 56 TRAPNESS, Annika SWE/ 118.74 
57 57 ROSA, Megan USA/SSP 125.07 
 
21-12-11 / STEAMBOAT LIST: FLW512 USA .943 SF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE alge s4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved