Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS 2ND RUN START¹
Northwest Cup 1 - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
12/20/2011 10:30 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHWEST CUP 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 14.00 12/20/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MID MRST NOGES, Carl 56 56 J-2 MBSEF BOTTI, Jack  
2 2 J-1 MRST MANAGHAN, Gage 57 57 J-2 MHA HUKARI, Jackson  
3 3 J-1 MRST DEAN, Austin 58 58 J-2 SPAC VUORI, Boomer  
4 4 J-1 CMAC MEYER, Paul 59 59 J-2 TAS MOUNSEY, Matthew  
5 5 J-1 MRST JONES, Alec 60 60 J-2 MHA HAMLIN, Grant  
6 6 J-1 CMAC STONE, Cameron 61 61 J-2 MHA TORNG, Zachary  
7 7 J-1 USST SNOW, Scott 62 62 J-2 SPAC BARROW, Quinn  
8 8 J-1 IND ALLEN, Michael 63 63 J-2 WPSC MCCARTHY, Andrew  
9 9 J-1 SPAC GRIMM, Alec 64 64 J-2 CWSC MAXWELL, Colin  
10 10 J-1 MRST CONNER, Clayton 65 65 J-2 MBSEF OLSON, Tanner  
11 11 MID MRST GRANSTROM, Colby 66 66 J-2 SSRA EWERS, Michael  
12 12 J-1 MAC DALY-JENSEN, Aidan 67 67 J-2 MBSEF SHANNON, Casey  
13 13 J-1 SPAC LYON, Macaulay 68 68 J-2 CMAC BARTHOLOMEW, Craig  
14 14 J-1 MRST SWEEK, Miles 69 69 J-2 SPAC BARCLAY, Spencer  
15 15 J-1 MAC SPLITSTOSER, Stephan 70 70 J-2 MHA KNUTSON, Jack  
16 16 J-2 SPAC BOIT, Colin 71 71 J-1 MBSEF LAW, Austen  
17 17 J-2 CMAC SCOTT, Parker 72 72 J-2 SPAC PRACHAR, Joseph  
18 18 J-2 NORTH HALLER, Max 73 73 J-2 CMAC KOEFOED, Andy  
19 19 J-1 MRST AHMANN, Travis 74 74 J-2 SPAC LEWIS, Nathan  
20 20 J-1 MRST SANBORN, Josh 75 75 J-2 TAS BURRIS, Justin  
21 21 J-2 MRST O NEAL, Danny 76 76 J-2 MBSEF PANTON, Kevin  
22 22 J-2 CMAC MCNABB, Keith 77 77 J-2 TAS WASSON, Maxwell  
23 23 J-1 MRST FOWLER, Kristoff 78 78 J-2 SPAC SCHEUER, Luca  
24 24 J-1 MRST YAMAMOTO, Cai 79 79 J-2 CWSC BENZIGER, Jack  
25 25 J-2 MRST TOBLER, Max 80 80 J-1 MBSEF BRISTOW, Ian  
26 26 J-1 WPSC RENNIE, Averell  
27 27 J-2 SSRA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
28 28 J-2 SPAC LYON, Carson  
29 29 MID CWSC NEFF, Marcus  
30 30 J-1 MHA LODMELL, Marc  
31 31 J-1 CMAC ALBRECHT, George  
32 32 J-1 TAS MEHRER, Kyle  
33 33 J-2 SSRA PECK, Vaughn  
34 34 J-1 CWSC URDAHL, Hanson  
35 35 J-2 MRST HOLMBERG, Drew  
36 36 J-2 WPSC PURTZER, Quentin  
37 37 J-1 MRT GREEN, Brandon  
38 38 J-1 SPAC PARKER, Kevin  
39 39 J-2 CMAC OSBORNE, Andrew  
40 40 J-2 MBSEF VON ROHR, Wilder  
41 41 J-2 EAST STAMLER, Max  
42 42 J-2 CMAC DICKEY, Lawrence  
43 43 J-2 MAC SCROGGINS, Cade  
44 144 J-2 MRST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
45 45 J-2 CWSC MACEDO, Tobias  
46 46 J-2 SPAC VANEK, Chase  
47 47 J-2 MRST DERUWE, Jacob  
48 48 J-2 CMAC STONE, Mitchell  
49 49 J-2 CMAC HANSELER, Christian  
50 50 J-2 CMAC LECUYER, Charles  
51 51 J-2 SPAC GRIMM, Jarrett  
52 52 J-2 CMAC HUNTER, Riley  
53 53 J-2 SPAC DUFFY, Grant  
54 54 J-2 CMAC DEMERS, Sam  
55 55 J-2 MRST HOLMBERG, Ben  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved