Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
Surefoot Holiday Classic - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
12/20/2011 8:45 AM
Thanks to Live Timing Honor Roll Contributors - Sabin Larsen - Harald Dewinski - We appreciate your support!

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT HOLIDAY CLASSIC - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 12.15 12/20/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 USA SSP OCHS, Annie 47.18 56 54 USA ELD VAN DER LINDEN, 52.95 
2 64 USA SCV MCCORMICK, Eri 47.13 57 63 USA WPK ROHLOFF, Hava 53.39 
3 28 USA SUM SHEELY, Mirand 46.90 58 33 USA CEN CASS, Colleen 53.88 
4 26 USA WEST WHISTLER, Paig 46.83 59 55 USA WPK ROBBINS, Kyle B 54.25 
5 16 USA CEN KOPRUCKI, Eliz 46.80 60 57 USA ELD FILER, Rose 54.29 
6 41 USA WEST GRASSELL, Mega 46.72 61 72 USA ASP GAGEN, Sonja 54.48 
7 34 USA WPK GRAUER, Taylor 46.67 62 59 USA TEL TROUTWIN, Jayle 54.66 
8 32 USA SSP COLGAN, Ciar 46.25 63 53 USA SSP BOWEN, Kathryn 54.94 
9 35 USA SSP POUGIALES, Ali 45.76 64 56 USA WPK KOEPKE, Marina 56.12 
10 21 USA EAST HILLENBRAND, M 45.70 65 74 USA SSP BUCKLEY, Marnie 56.62 
11 31 USA WEST ENDERS, Destre 45.69 66 29 USA WEST DALEY, Cassad 1:00.60 
12 20 USA EAST STRONG, Elizab 45.67 67 65 USA SCV MERRIMAN, Gra 1:03.91 
13 25 USA UCO BURROWS, Khyla 45.63 68 61 USA SCV MARZARIO, Mon 1:05.68 
14 22 PUR PUR KRONE, Kristin 45.60 69 70 USA SUM PERSON, Sarah 1:10.57 
15 30 USA EAST WEST, Ann 45.49 70 17 USA SSP GUILMINEAU, C 1:16.37 
16 23 USA ASP MUELLER-RISTIN 45.12 71 71 USA SCV TALBOT, Katie 1:20.97 
17 27 USA SSP PEARL, Natalie 44.69 72 66 USA SUM PARKER, Anne 2:00.58 
18 15 AUS SUM CHEVALIER, Joe 44.57  
19 7 NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 44.27  
20 8 USA UCO ALLEN, Jennife 44.04  
21 13 USA EAST ROBERTS, Cassa 43.93  
22 1 USA SCV BYRNE, Greta 43.87  
23 2 USA DU DELANEY, Devin 43.62  
24 5 USA USST GHENT, Abby 43.48  
25 10 USA UNM HOSTETTER, Mar 43.08  
26 3 USA UCO MCLEAN, Shane 43.07  
27 14 USA UNM WILLIAMS, Kate 42.75  
28 4 FIN UU ROMAR, Tii-Mar 42.64  
29 12 ITA UNM DEMETZ, Stefan 42.57  
30 6 SWE UU KOCKEN, Anna 42.37  
31 49 USA WEST CARAVELLI, Nic 47.37  
32 39 USA WEST ZAVALA, Linnea 47.50  
33 46 USA WEST SILVERMAN, Rei 47.61  
34 37 USA ELD LARSEN, Dayna 47.90  
35 60 USA SSP KIDD, Serina 48.15  
36 62 USA SSP SEDBERRY, Chan 48.22  
37 48 USA SSP LYON, Suzanne 48.32  
38 44 USA CEN ARNDT, Mary 48.45  
39 36 USA CEN IDE, Tessa 48.68  
40 45 USA SUM TAYLOR, Nicole 48.94  
41 38 AUS WPK HASLAU, Jessic 49.24  
42 42 USA CUD ZIGICH, Kelia 49.33  
43 52 USA SSP ROSA, Megan 49.39  
44 75 USA SCV SODEN, Genevie 49.53  
45 18 USA CEN POST, Laura 49.68  
46 40 USA SUM HARTMAN, Ellie 49.82  
47 68 USA SCV BALFANZ, Kelly 50.12  
48 43 USA ELD GAYLORD, Laura 50.64  
49 50 USA WEST HIGGINS, Kelse 51.01  
50 73 USA CMC MISASI, Natali 51.13  
51 19 USA CEN BURKE, Chloe 51.44  
52 67 USA ASP SCHWARZ, Ilona 51.52  
53 47 USA SCV MCGREW, Molly 51.69  
54 69 USA ASP SPENCE, Erin 51.86  
55 51 SWE TRAPNESS, Anni 52.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved