Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Second Run Start¹
Surefoot Holiday Classic - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
12/20/2011 8:45 AM
Thanks to Live Timing Honor Roll Contributors - Sabin Larsen - Harald Dewinski - We appreciate your support!

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT HOLIDAY CLASSIC - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 12.15 12/20/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA SCV BYRNE, Greta 56 56 USA WPK KOEPKE, Marina  
2 2 USA DU DELANEY, Devin 57 57 USA ELD FILER, Rose  
3 3 USA UCO MCLEAN, Shane 58 58 USA SSP BROOKS, Torey  
4 4 FIN UU ROMAR, Tii-Maria 59 59 USA TEL TROUTWIN, Jayleen  
5 5 USA USST GHENT, Abby 60 60 USA SSP KIDD, Serina  
6 6 SWE UU KOCKEN, Anna 61 61 USA SCV MARZARIO, Montana  
7 7 NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 62 62 USA SSP SEDBERRY, Chandler  
8 8 USA UCO ALLEN, Jennifer 63 63 USA WPK ROHLOFF, Hava  
9 9 USA UCO GHENT, Erika 64 64 USA SCV MCCORMICK, Erika  
10 10 USA UNM HOSTETTER, Mary Rach 65 65 USA SCV MERRIMAN, Grace  
11 11 USA USST MARNO, Anna 66 66 USA SUM PARKER, Anne  
12 12 ITA UNM DEMETZ, Stefanie 67 67 USA ASP SCHWARZ, Ilona  
13 13 USA EAST ROBERTS, Cassady 68 68 USA SCV BALFANZ, Kelly  
14 14 USA UNM WILLIAMS, Kate 69 69 USA ASP SPENCE, Erin  
15 15 AUS SUM CHEVALIER, Joelle 70 70 USA SUM PERSON, Sarah  
16 16 USA CEN KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth 71 71 USA SCV TALBOT, Katie  
17 17 USA SSP GUILMINEAU, Celine 72 72 USA ASP GAGEN, Sonja  
18 18 USA CEN POST, Laura 73 73 USA CMC MISASI, Natalie  
19 19 USA CEN BURKE, Chloe 74 74 USA SSP BUCKLEY, Marnie  
20 20 USA EAST STRONG, Elizabeth 75 75 USA SCV SODEN, Genevieve  
21 21 USA EAST HILLENBRAND, Maria  
22 22 PUR PUR KRONE, Kristina  
23 23 USA ASP MUELLER-RISTINE, Jul  
24 24 USA SSP OCHS, Annie  
25 25 USA UCO BURROWS, Khyla  
26 26 USA WEST WHISTLER, Paige  
27 27 USA SSP PEARL, Natalie  
28 28 USA SUM SHEELY, Miranda  
29 29 USA WEST DALEY, Cassady  
30 30 USA EAST WEST, Ann  
31 31 USA WEST ENDERS, Destrey  
32 32 USA SSP COLGAN, Ciar  
33 33 USA CEN CASS, Colleen  
34 34 USA WPK GRAUER, Taylor  
35 35 USA SSP POUGIALES, Ali  
36 36 USA CEN IDE, Tessa  
37 37 USA ELD LARSEN, Dayna  
38 38 AUS WPK HASLAU, Jessica  
39 39 USA WEST ZAVALA, Linnea  
40 40 USA SUM HARTMAN, Ellie  
41 41 USA WEST GRASSELL, Megan  
42 42 USA CUD ZIGICH, Kelia  
43 43 USA ELD GAYLORD, Laura  
44 44 USA CEN ARNDT, Mary  
45 45 USA SUM TAYLOR, Nicole  
46 46 USA WEST SILVERMAN, Reid  
47 47 USA SCV MCGREW, Molly  
48 48 USA SSP LYON, Suzanne  
49 49 USA WEST CARAVELLI, Nicolette  
50 50 USA WEST HIGGINS, Kelsey  
51 51 SWE TRAPNESS, Annika  
52 52 USA SSP ROSA, Megan  
53 53 USA SSP BOWEN, Kathryn  
54 54 USA ELD VAN DER LINDEN, Alex  
55 55 USA WPK ROBBINS, Kyle Beatri  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved