Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
Surefoot Holiday Classic - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
12/19/2011 8:45 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT HOLIDAY CLASSIC - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 12.15 12/19/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 USA SSP SEDBERRY, Chan 50.54 56 60 USA WPK ROHLOFF, Hava 56.97 
2 16 USA CEN POST, Laura 50.42 57 67 USA SCV TALBOT, Katie 57.04 
3 20 PUR PUR KRONE, Kristin 50.38 58 54 USA WPK KOEPKE, Marina 58.44 
4 32 USA WPK GRAUER, Taylor 49.96 59 53 USA WPK ROBBINS, Kyle B 59.32 
5 58 USA SCV MARZARIO, Mont 49.95 60 70 USA SSP BUCKLEY, Marn 1:00.31 
6 27 USA WEST DALEY, Cassady 49.88 61 29 USA WEST ENDERS, Destr 1:01.62 
7 47 USA WEST CARAVELLI, Nic 49.82 62 48 USA WEST HIGGINS, Kels 1:03.61 
8 24 USA WEST WHISTLER, Paig 49.66 63 46 USA SSP LYON, Suzanne 1:05.81 
9 22 USA SSP OCHS, Annie 49.62 64 71 USA SCV SODEN, Genevi 1:18.27 
10 61 USA SCV MCCORMICK, Eri 49.60  
11 30 USA SSP COLGAN, Ciar 49.56  
12 33 USA SSP POUGIALES, Ali 49.55  
13 26 USA SUM SHEELY, Mirand 49.52  
14 39 USA WEST GRASSELL, Mega 49.45  
15 28 USA EAST WEST, Ann 48.92  
16 19 USA EAST HILLENBRAND, M 48.56  
17 21 USA ASP MUELLER-RISTIN 48.40  
18 2 USA SSP GUILMINEAU, Ce 47.82  
19 25 USA SSP PEARL, Natalie 47.46  
20 3 USA UCO ALLEN, Jennife 46.66  
21 13 USA SCV BYRNE, Greta 46.65  
22 1 NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 46.31  
23 6 USA UCO MCLEAN, Shane 45.08  
24 8 USA MARNO, Anna 45.04  
25 14 FIN UU ROMAR, Tii-Mar 44.97  
26 4 USA UNM HOSTETTER, Mar 44.85  
27 15 USA UCO GHENT, Erika 44.84  
28 7 SWE UU KOCKEN, Anna 44.69  
29 10 ITA UNM DEMETZ, Stefan 44.20  
30 9 USA UNM WILLIAMS, Kate 43.92  
31 44 USA WEST SILVERMAN, Rei 50.64  
32 35 USA ELD LARSEN, Dayna 50.92  
33 18 USA EAST STRONG, Elizab 51.20  
34 63 USA ASP SCHWARZ, Ilona 51.28  
35 11 USA CEN KOPRUCKI, Eliz 51.42  
36 42 USA CEN ARNDT, Mary 52.04  
37 37 USA WEST ZAVALA, Linnea 52.28  
38 64 USA SCV BALFANZ, Kelly 52.48  
39 62 USA SCV MERRIMAN, Grac 53.05  
40 50 USA SSP ROSA, Megan 53.12  
41 41 USA ELD GAYLORD, Laura 53.18  
42 38 USA SUM HARTMAN, Ellie 53.99  
43 45 USA SCV MCGREW, Molly 54.25  
44 17 USA CEN BURKE, Chloe 54.30  
45 65 USA ASP SPENCE, Erin 54.34  
46 49 SWE TRAPNESS, Anni 54.41  
47 34 USA CEN IDE, Tessa 54.43  
48 52 USA ELD VAN DER LINDEN 54.46  
49 51 USA SSP BOWEN, Kathryn 54.57  
50 36 AUS WPK HASLAU, Jessic 54.57  
51 66 USA SUM PERSON, Sarah 54.60  
52 40 USA CUD ZIGICH, Kelia 54.81  
53 69 USA CMC MISASI, Natali 54.99  
54 56 USA TEL TROUTWIN, Jayl 56.25  
55 68 USA ASP GAGEN, Sonja 56.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved