Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
12/7/2011 9:00 AM
Shaky internet...we will upload times as connectivity becomes available!

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 12/ 7/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA EST WEST, Ann 56 56 USA SCV SODEN, Genevieve  
2 2 USA WST ENDERS, Destrey 57 57 USA ASP SPENCE, Erin  
3 3 USA WST NAATZ, Emma 58 58 USA SCV RAMONAS, Alexandra  
4 4 JPN TERAI, Erika 59 59 PER TODD Isabella  
5 5 USA UDN DELANEY, Devin 60 60 USA WST JOHNSON, Breezy  
6 6 USA SSP PEARL, Natalie 61 61 USA TBK SOCKETT, Kaitlynn  
7 7 JPN HIRAYAMA, Agasa 62 62 USA SCV MCCORMICK, Erika  
8 8 CRO NOVOSELIC, Sofija 63 63 USA SUM PARKER, Anne  
9 9 USA WST MARKEL, Gabrielle 64 64 USA WST HAGEN, Danica  
10 10 JPN OKAMOTO, Noe 65 65 USA WST RIFFEL, Natalie  
11 11 CZE DUBOVSKA, Martina 66 66 USA EST ANTONELLI, Brielle  
12 12 USA SCV BYRNE, Greta 67 67 USA SUM PERSON, Sarah  
13 13 USA CEN MCVICKER, Victoria 68 68 USA SSP BUCKLEY, Marnie  
14 14 USA UDN GRANT, Sterling 69 69 USA CMC MISASI, Natalie  
15 15 USA SSP GUILMINEAU, Celine  
16 16 USA SSP COLGAN, Ciar  
17 17 USA WPK GRAUER, Taylor  
18 18 USA SCV COOPER, Julia  
19 19 USA SSP LUPEAR, Vreni  
20 20 USA SSP HOSTETLER, Katie  
21 21 USA WST ZAVALA, Linnea  
22 22 USA SSP SEDBERRY, Chandler  
23 23 USA SUM SHEELY, Miranda  
24 24 USA ELD GAYLORD, Laura  
25 25 USA SUM HARTMAN, Ellie  
26 26 USA WST SILVERMAN, Reid  
27 27 USA SSP OCHS, Annie  
28 28 USA ELD LARSEN, Dayna  
29 29 USA SUM TAYLOR, Nicole  
30 30 USA WST ANDREINI, Isabella  
31 31 USA ELD VAN DER LINDEN, Alex  
32 32 USA WST JOBE, Anna  
33 33 USA SSP POUGIALES, Ali  
34 34 USA WST MCGLASHON, Morgan  
35 35 USA SCV MCGREW, Molly  
36 36 USA SCV MERRIMAN, Grace  
37 37 USA WST WEHSENER, Alexa  
38 38 USA WPK HORNER, Megan  
39 39 USA WST RIFFEL, Madeline  
40 40 AUS WST KELLY, Bobbi  
41 41 USA EST SERTL, Katja  
42 42 USA SSP KIDD, Serina  
43 43 AUS WST KELLY, Charlee  
44 44 USA EST DIGNES, Kenzi  
45 45 USA TSA JENNERJAHN, Jili  
46 46 USA ASP SCHWARZ, Ilona  
47 47 USA WST MUNDAY, Morgan  
48 48 USA SCV MARZARIO, Montana  
49 49 USA SSP BROOKS, Torey  
50 50 USA WPK CLEAVER, Maggie  
51 51 USA WPK KOEPKE, Marina  
52 52 USA ASP GAGEN, Sonja  
53 53 USA TEL TROUTWIN, Jayleen  
54 54 USA SCV BALFANZ, Kelly  
55 55 USA SCV TALBOT, Katie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved