Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL Results by¹
The 13th Annual Allen Clark Hill Climb - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT -
10/2/2011 10:00 AM

Assigned Start Repor¹print

                         The 13th Annual Allen Clark Hill Climb                   Page 1 
To benefit Vermont Adaptive Ski and Sports 
Waitsfield, VT 
 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10:00:00 HARASYKO Jake Under 15 
2 10:00:30 WILLSEY Camden Under 15 GMBC/Synergy Fitness 
3 10:01:00 HARASYKO Shane Under 15 
4 10:01:30 MEAD Harrison Under 15 
5 10:02:00 EXTRA ONE Under 15 
6 10:02:30 EXTRA TWO Under 15 
7 10:03:00 EXTRA THREE Under 15 
8 10:03:30 EXTRA FOUR Under 15 
9 10:04:00 DANNIS Jim Tandem 
10 10:04:30 METZ Don 70 Destination Cycling 
11 10:05:00 CESTONE Kenneth 70  
12 10:05:30 MURPHY Pete 70 Northeast Masters 
13 10:06:00 HENSLER Doris 60  
14 10:06:30 CARON Judy 60 Team S2 
15 10:07:00 GRIFFIN Dan 60 CT CYCLE CENTER 
16 10:07:30 PERRY Ry 60 Team S2 
17 10:08:00 ERNEST Daniel 60 Cadieux Cycles/FFE International 
18 10:08:30 MCCUSKER Michael 60 Northampton Cycling Club 
19 10:09:00 MCCARTHY Mark 60 NYPS/PITTSFORDPAINTING 
20 10:09:30 MAJERNIK Buddy 60  
21 10:10:00 TAPPLY Richard 60  
22 10:10:30 MARINO Dennis 60  
23 10:11:00 MALBOEUF Miron 60  
24 10:11:30 FRANZEN Karen 50 Cycling Concepts Racing Team 
25 10:12:00 RUSECKAS Marilyn 50 Seven Cycles/NoTubes/FitWerx 
26 10:12:30 CODERE Dominique 50  
27 10:13:00 KARTER Patricia 50 Blue Hills Cycling Club 
28 10:13:30 DI DOMENICO Nick 50  
29 10:14:00 GALLAGHER Mark 50 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 
30 10:14:30 OCONNOR Dennis 50 CTS (Carmichael Training Systems) 
31 10:15:00 GLADSTONE David 50  
32 10:15:30 TULLY Dan 50  
33 10:16:00 CLAPPER Gerry 50 Horst Engineering Cycling Team 
34 10:16:30 COTTER John 50  
35 10:17:00 FAY Fritz 50 Black Dog Builders 
36 10:17:30 HEATH Jere 50 Stonehedge 
37 10:18:00 JACOBS Jerry 50 545 Velo 
38 10:18:30 HIMMELSBACH John 50  
39 10:19:00 KINSMAN Brian 50  
40 10:19:30 PRZYGOCKI Mike 50 CT Cycle Center 
41 10:20:00 MEIKLE Bob 50 Mystic Velo Club 
42 10:20:30 MARTI David 50  
43 10:21:00 OLIVER Bim 50  
44 10:21:30 SPENCER Paul 50  
45 10:22:00 LEE John 50  
46 10:22:30 DILLON Robert 50 GMBC/Synergy Fitness 
47 10:23:00 STEPHENS Samantha 40 Destination Cycling 
48 10:23:30 TOWNSEND Elizabeth 40  
49 10:24:00 FITZGERALD Kelley 40 Stage5/Cycling Fusion 
50 10:24:30 HUFFMAN Audrey 40 Mountain Moxie 
51 10:25:00 MARINO Renee 40  
52 10:25:30 SHEA Marti 40 Destination Cycling 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 10/1/2011 9:05:23 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved