Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Storm King Cannibal Time Trial - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Cornwall on the Hudson, NY
10/1/2011 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             Storm King Cannibal Time Trial                       Page 1 
Sparta Cycling Cornwall on the Hudson, NY - October 1, 2011 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name City ST Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 9:30:00 Paul White Team T.A. 
102 9:31:00 Jon Orcutt Brooklyn NY CRCA/Axis 
103 9:32:00 David Anthony CRCA/BH Garneau 
104 9:33:00 George Beane New York NY 
105 9:34:00 Stephen Bernstein New York NY 
106 9:35:00 Scott Blau Yonkers NY 
107 9:36:00 Tracy Boshart White Plains NY Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridg 
108 9:37:00 Nathan Brauer Brooklyn NY CRCA/Foundation 
109 9:38:00 James Buckney New York NY 
110 9:39:00 Noah Budnick Marshal 
111 9:40:00 Megan Cea White Plains NY Team Fanabla 
112 9:41:00 Andrew Cohen Millburn NJ 
113 9:42:00 Hilda Cohen Brooklyn NY 
114 9:43:00 Larry Duffus 
115 9:44:00 John Ford White Plains NY Team Fanabla 
116 9:45:00 Brennan Grow New York NY 
117 9:46:00 Amanda Hickman Marshal 
118 9:47:00 Soren Jensen New York NY CRCA / Rapha Racing 
119 9:48:00 Brandon Jones New York NY Team T.A. 
120 9:49:00 John Kaehny New York NY 
121 9:50:00 Sree Kant New York NY 
122 9:51:00 Michal Krasnodebski New York NY 
123 9:52:00 Taliah Lempert Brooklyn NY Bikeworks 
124 9:53:00 Peter Levenson New York NY 
125 9:54:00 Janet Liff New York NY 
126 9:55:00 Paul Lipari New York NY 
127 9:57:00 James Ludwig New Hope PA Central Bucks Velo 
128 9:58:00 Eliran Malakov Forest Hills NY 
129 9:59:00 Joren Hodel New York NY 
130 10:00:00 Thomas Milewski West CollingswooNJ 
131 10:01:00 Piers North New York NY Rapha Racing 
132 10:02:00 Charles Odonnell Brooklyn NY 
133 10:03:00 J.p. Partland New York NY Kissena Cycling Club 
134 10:04:00 Michael Patterson New York NY 
135 10:05:00 Thomas Pennell New York NY CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translat 
136 10:06:00 Serge Permyakoff Brooklyn NY Team T.A. 
137 10:07:00 David Perry New York NY Bikeworks 
138 10:08:00 Steven Phillips New York NY Team T.A. 
139 10:09:00 Jean Putzer New York NY 
140 10:10:00 Matthew Rettig Cold Spring NY Pawling Cycle and Sport 
141 10:11:00 Nicolas Rohatyn New York NY 
142 10:12:00 Lawrence Rose Brooklyn NY 
143 10:13:00 Gail Rose Brooklyn NY 
144 10:14:00 Andreas Runggatscher Monroe NY CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Tea 
145 10:15:00 Matt Seaton New York NY Rapha/CRCA 
146 10:16:00 Michelle Smith New York NY 
147 10:17:00 Aaron Tenenbaum Flushing NY 
148 10:18:00 Christopher Tuthill Pine Bush NY 
149 10:19:00 Aleksey Urusov Westfield NJ Death Row Velo 
150 10:20:00 Lucia P Vazquez New York NY 
151 10:21:00 Lloyd Westerman New York NY Westerman Construction Co 
152 10:22:00 Don Wilkinson New York NY Team T.A. 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 10/1/2011 5:45:17 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved