Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Sol Survivor DH - Downhill, Results by CJ Timing
Granby - CO - Mountain States Cup
9/5/2011 12:15 PM

Downhill Start List¹print

                              Mountain States Cup                         Page 1 
Sol Survivor 
DOWNHILL START LIST 
 
 
 
Class : 42 CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:15:00 507 219366 Branney Matthew RPM/Yeti Highlands Ranch, C 
12:15:30 518 294143 McSparin Paul Wolf Rock Ra Frisco, CO 
12:16:00 520 294146 Hackett Klaube Austin Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
12:16:30 522 292907 Kaupas Wiley Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
12:17:00 525 264517 Nelson Chase Wolf Rock Ra Littleton, CO 
12:17:30 540 246796 Spence Tanner Banshee / Ge Carbondale, CO 
12:18:00 569 286155 Lambert Josh Centennial, CO 
12:18:30 574 246529 Benge Roy Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
12:19:00 606 286829 Robinson Ben Mojo Wheels Centennial, CO 
12:19:30 613 293878 George Jesse Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
12:20:00 616 263904 Weber Blake aCOS - A Cul Parker, CO 
12:20:30 619 265510 Lutz Kellen Totally Wire Fraser, CO 
12:21:00 668 278324 Toney Alec Team Geronim Basalt, CO 
12:21:30 695 230690 Ory Harrison Mojo Wheels Denver, CO 
12:22:00 723 280787 Crosby Joseph Colorado Springs, 
 
 
 
Class : 41 Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:30:00 24 248742 Boyer Christen One Ghost In Golden, CO 
12:30:30 38 255122 Price Amber The Fix / Le Westminster, CO 
12:31:00 39 243237 Gibson Alisha 2nd Ave Spor Durango, CO 
 
 
 
Class : 40 Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:45:00 1 215006 Boice Chris Yeti Cycles Albuquerque, NM 
12:45:30 3 202502 Buell Michael Team Geronim Nederland, CO 
12:46:00 4 288034 Landis Eric Grassroots C Grand Junction, CO 
12:46:30 5 266100 Carlson Craig TVR Snowmass Village, 
12:47:00 10 94880 Turner Leland aCOS / Marzo Breckenridge, CO 
12:47:30 15 254239 Godard Daniel MOJO Wheels Waynesville, MO 
12:48:00 17 173237 Milan Ross Yeti Cycles Arvada, CO 
12:48:30 21 189828 Martin Trevor Corsair/e*th Telluride, CO 
12:49:00 23 201148 Reed Blair Mojo Wheels/ Boulder, CO 
12:49:30 28 217448 Russell Matthew Road 34 Fort Collins, CO 
12:50:00 29 218052 Buell Brian TeamGeronimo Jamestown, CO 
12:50:30 30 201161 Hills Nathaniel Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
12:51:00 32 99996 Thompson Matthew Sram / Santa Granby, CO 
12:51:30 33 ROU19761 Moga Mihai Sram Santa C Granby, CO 
12:52:00 34 217240 Stevens Samuel Aloha Mounta Carbondale, CO 
12:52:30 35 148884 Wentz Steven Sram/Santa C Costa Mesa, CA 
12:53:00 37 175253 Ulmer Naish Spy Optics/R Park City, UT 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/4/2011 6:02:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved