Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Super D Results¹
Sol Survivor Super D - Super D, Results by CJ Timing
Granby - CO - Mountain States Cup
9/3/2011 6:30 PM

Super D Start List¹print

                                 Mountain States Cup 
Sol Survivor Super D 
9/3/2011 
Competitor List by Bib Number 
 
 
18:30:00 Pro/Open Men 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
17 Ross Milan Yeti Cycles National Team Arvada, CO 
19 Mike West Yeti Cycles Boulder, CO 
20 Nick Truitt Yeti/Jett Pro XC Team Breckenridge, CO 
31 Nathaniel Hills Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
33 Mihai Moga Sram Santa Cruz Granby, CO 
37 Naish Ulmer Spy Optics/Rollic Dark Timbers/GO Park City, UT 
654 Matt Boughton Aspen, CO 
679 Robert Garcia Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
765 Kenneth Seegrist Athletes for Success / Seek Hair Denver, CO 
 
18:35:00 Men 19-29 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
510 Scott Polly One Ghost Industries Colorado Springs, CO 
547 Jason Blackford Kaya Clothing Company Castle Rock, CO 
655 Aaron Raines Laramie, WY 
660 Jon Litton Golden, CO 
729 Anthony Gonzales Team Expedite Lone Tree, CO 
766 Justin White COMotion Sports/Yeti Aspen, CO 
 
18:40:00 Men 30  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
506 Will Edgington Boulder, CO 
553 Jay Gleason Castle Rock, CO 
567 Marc Ulin My Wife Castle Rock, CO 
620 Stephen Saletnik Yeti Cycles Denver, CO 
633 Clay Speas Mojo Wheels Castle Rock, CO 
639 David Strouse COMotion/Yeti Broomfield, CO 
677 Paul Cherry Mojo Wheels Lakewood, CO 
689 Gary Dye Boot Doctors/Mountain Village Bik Telluride, CO 
714 Scott Hornick Herbalife 24/YaYas Euro Bistro Littleton, CO 
720 Michael Fronk Worland, WY 
755 Alfredo Lassise Colorado Springs, CO 
761 Doug Strangfeld Mojo Wheels Parker, CO 
 
18:45:00 Pro/Open Women 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
12 C Michelle Rivera Pedal Pushers Golden, CO 
18 Sarah Rawley Yeti Beti Golden, CO 
39 Alisha Gibson 2nd Ave Sports Durango, CO 
51 Julie Olsen Wolf Rock Racing / Standard Proce Silverthorne, CO 
635 Sara Fahrney Taktikel/Progressive Trail Design Avon, CO 
 
18:50:00 Women 19  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
526 Lindsay Yost Mojo Wheels Frederick, CO 
 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/3/2011 5:46:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved