Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Pro/Cat 1 Results¹
Full Tilt in Telluride - Cross Country, Results by CJTiming
Mtn. Village - CO - Mountain States Cup
7/9/2011 8:00 AM

Amateur Results¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 6 
Full Tilt in Telluride 
Cross Country 7/9/2011 Page 1 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 815 264191 Stephan Davoust Durango Devo 1:05:46 
2 524 294387 Keegan Swirbul Basalt Bike and Ski 1:06:02 16.70 
3 648 250322 Christian Kloser 1:11:08 5:22.49 
4 597 291769 Orion Staples Sport Systems Mounta 1:11:57 6:11.77 
5 664 293595 Collin Francom Durango DEVO 1:12:23 6:37.02 
6 682 295981 Jeffrey Gay SSWSC/Moots 1:12:47 7:01.69 
7 505 295821 Joe Christiansen Redstone Cyclery 1:16:19 10:33.01 
8 603 298233 Sam Blomquist Niner Bikes/Smith Op 1:20:28 14:42.49 
9 811 306809 Garrett Lundberg RPM/Yeti 1:24:34 18:47.99 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 647 278472 Kaylee Blevins Durango Devo 1:23:22 
2 513 296092 Lindsay Dye Tokyo Joes 1:34:35 11:13.17 
 
Class: CAT 2 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 566 317262 Matthew Debalski Front Rangers 1:09:37 
2 646 255493 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 1:12:06 2:29.23 
3 795 345782 Garrett Sczechowski Boulder Junior Cycli 1:14:10 4:32.33 
4 810 316112 Isaac Stackonis RPM: Yeti 1:15:50 6:12.51 
5 626 296377 Alec Schaffer SSWSC/Moots 1:19:23 9:46.20 
6 721 352436 Connor Yates Durango Devo 1:20:13 10:36.02 
7 644 One-Day Nathaniel Andrew Durango Devo 1:23:31 13:54.32 
8 605 312378 Henry Larson Durango Devo 1:32:41 23:03.86 
 
Class: CAT 2 Men 19-29 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 577 One-Day Robert Jones Fort Lewis 1:10:18 
2 797 One-Day Ben Lingle 1:23:14 12:55.99 
 
Class: CAT 2 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 590 15020 Phil Hantel 1:13:06 
2 510 295059 Steve Warfel Feedback Sports 1:15:41 2:35.08 
3 594 One-Day Jeff Powell 1:18:38 5:32.42 
4 551 276330 Dave Farrell 1:19:18 6:12.62 
5 541 34096 Phillip Stevens Colorado Custom Wood 1:24:29 11:23.08 
6 550 One-Day Curry Deutsch Fitness Tech 1:45:07 32:00.77 
545 220721 Matthew Young DNS 
571 28700 Richard Price LiveTrainRace.com DNS 
 
Class: CAT 2 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 649 One-Day Lee Roufa Moots 1:16:36 
2 668 183223 Douglas Robison Amicas/Absolute Bike 1:21:41 5:05.43 
3 768 330974 George Euler Moots/LiveTrainRace. 1:26:15 9:38.91 
4 812 277690 Michael Cook The Next Level 1:26:56 10:19.95 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/9/2011 10:56:39 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved