Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Super D Results¹
Wildflower Rush Super D
Crested Butte - CO - Mountain States Cup
6/26/2011 9:00 AM

Super D Start List¹print

                               Mountain States Cup 5 
Wildflower Rush Super D Crested Butte, CO June 26, 2011 
6/26/2011 
Competitor List by Bib Number 
 
 
9:00:00 Pro/Open Men 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
22 Truitt Nick Yeti/Jett Pro XC Team Breckenridge, CO 
23 Milan Ross Yeti Cycles National Team Arvada, CO 
48 Bamberger Alexander Summit Velo Boulder, CO 
50 Franklin Macky Yeti / Sram MIDDLEBURY, VT 
56 Klaassenvanoorschot ODI-Southridge-Foes Riverside, CA 
58 Olsen Todd Wolf Rock Racing / standard proce Silverthorne, CO 
81 Pastore Michael Avon, CO 
82 Snyder Adam Jamis Bikes Westminster, MA 
93 Soller Kevin Rocky Mountain Bikes/Sram Breckenridge, CO 
104 Hills Nathaniel Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
105 Gardner Ryan Beacon Cycles / Kona Marlboro, NY 
128 Stucki Dylan Mafia Racing / Pabst / Felt Durango, CO 
142 Cheeney Chad Durango Devo Durango, CO 
143 West Mike Yeti Cycles Boulder, CO 
756 Boughton Matt Aspen, CO 
792 Lemaire Lucas Team Yanma Durango, CO 
912 Dunbar Dan Feedback Sports Boulder, CO 
990 Garcia Robert Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
1072 Ramos Miguel Carver Brewing Cycling Team Durango, CO 
1163 Nelsen Arthur SMBA Boulder, CO 
 
9:05:00 Men 19-29 
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
512 Polly Scott One Ghost Industries Colorado Springs, CO 
585 Peesel Christopher Hayes Bicycle Group Sterling, VA 
668 Duval Joshua Grand Junction, CO 
745 Wilkin Greg Highlands Ranch, CO 
781 Henk Mint Durango, CO 
976 Gibbs Brendan Absolute Bikes Salida, CO 
977 Hild Mark Denver, CO 
1020 Litton Jon Boulder, CO 
1031 Carpenter Jonathan Bozeman, MT 
1082 Gonzales Anthony Bike Source Lone Tree, CO 
1134 Devin Trainor Boulder, CO 
1150 Thornberry Ryan Yeti Cycles Golden, CO 
 
9:10:00 Men 30  
Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
505 Swandal Scott One Ghost Industries Colorado Springs, CO 
620 Bischoff Gary Nema/Azonic/Kicker/Magura Durango, CO 
687 Mccallum Kevan Club Treads Superior, CO 
771 Francis Joshua Ruby Canyon Cycles Mack, CO 
787 Jackson Don ODI-Southridge-Foes Riverside, CA 
887 Strouse David COMotion/Yeti Broomfield, CO 
917 Hallman Jeremy Englewood, CO 
947 Davoust Robert Durango, CO 
965 Strickland Seth Rocky Mountain Bikes / Summit Vel Breckenridge, CO 
970 Dye Gary Boot Doctors/Mountain Village Bik Telluride, CO 
1054 Bice Philip Lafayette, CO 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/25/2011 6:44:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved