Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Cat 2 Lap Detail¹
Cat 2 Results¹
Pro Lap Detail¹
Pro Results¹
Omnium Results¹
Cat 1 Lap Detail¹
Cat 1 Wave Results¹
Mountain States Cup 3 - XC, Class
USA - CO - Riverside Rampage
5/22/2011 7:30 AM

Cat 3 Results¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 3 
Riverside Rampage - Salida, CO 
5/22/2011 Page 1 
 
Class: CAT 3 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 613 352436 Connor Yates Durango Devo 49:32 
2 545 312378 Henry Larson Durango Devo 52:08 2:35.97 
3 614 One-Day Chase Seivert Durango Devo 53:06 3:34.04 
4 530 338210 Andrew Cunningham Durango Devo 55:35 6:03.09 
5 557 One-Day Owen Wurtz Durango Devo 1:06:37 17:05.04 
 
Class: CAT 3 Men 19-29 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 585 347102 Tyler Smith 46:42 
2 567 343028 Brent Kingen 52:23 5:41.02 
3 525 One-Day Scott Polly One Ghost Industries 55:35 8:53.04 
4 509 339494 Gregory McVie Gonzaga University 57:35 10:53.09 
 
Class: CAT 3 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 641 One-Day Matt Jaeger 49:58 
 
Class: CAT 3 Men 40  
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 526 19197 Dave Kingen 59:14 
2 522 244601 Scott Swandal One Ghost Industries 1:00:15 1:00.99 
 
Class: CAT 3 Women 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 569 One-Day India Waller Durango Devo 57:08 
2 554 One-Day Robin Austin Durango Devo 1:09:15 12:06.98 
 
Class: CAT 3 Women 30-39 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 536 347414 Anaka Norfleet Dirt Divas 58:47 
 
Class: CAT 3 Women 40  
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 555 One-Day Melissa Archey 1:06:24 
 
Class: Junior Men 14 and Under 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 548 294635 Keenan Desplanques Durango DEVO 47:33 
2 511 One-Day River Weiss Second Ave/Devo 47:54 21.04 
3 552 289005 Cassidy Bailey BJC 50:22 2:48.99 
4 540 One-Day Bryce Gordon 54:01 6:27.96 
5 534 One-Day Perrin Kileen Durango Devo 56:03 8:30.01 
6 605 One-Day Dylan Williamson Durango Devo 59:22 11:49.04 
7 564 298726 Ross Ellwood 1:02:04 14:31.04 
8 620 348594 Kaden Sites RPM/YETI 1:03:26 15:52.99 
9 590 One-Day Camden Gillis Absolute Bikes 1:25:38 38:04.96 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/22/2011 5:00:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved