Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Cat 3 Results¹
Cat 2 Lap Detail¹
Cat 2 Results¹
Pro Results¹
Omnium Results¹
Cat 1 Lap Detail¹
Cat 1 Wave Results¹
Mountain States Cup 3 - XC, Class
USA - CO - Riverside Rampage
5/22/2011 7:30 AM

Pro Lap Detail¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 3 
Riverside Rampage - Salida, CO 
LAP DETAIL Page 1 
 
 
Class: Pro Men 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 52 Colin Cares 56:43 ( 2 ) 56:14 ( 2 ) 1:52:58 
2 37 Jay Henry 57:10 ( 3 ) 56:12 ( 1 ) 1:53:22 :24 
3 23 Mitchell Hoke 56:35 ( 1 ) 58:05 ( 5 ) 1:54:41 1:42 
4 7 Colton Andersen 57:17 ( 4 ) 57:45 ( 4 ) 1:55:02 2:04 
5 30 Benjamin Sonntag 58:30 ( 5 ) 57:01 ( 3 ) 1:55:31 2:33 
6 19 Brian Smith 58:53 ( 8 ) 58:38 ( 6 ) 1:57:32 4:33 
7 39 Mike West 59:19 ( 9 ) 58:55 ( 7 ) 1:58:14 5:15 
8 10 Brad Bingham 59:37 (10 ) 59:09 ( 8 ) 1:58:46 5:48 
9 21 Kelly Magelky 58:48 ( 7 ) 1:00:38 (10 ) 1:59:27 6:28 
10 50 Rolando Gonzalez 59:45 (11 ) 1:00:34 ( 9 ) 2:00:19 7:21 
11 5 Tad Elliott 58:39 ( 6 ) 1:01:53 (13 ) 2:00:32 7:34 
12 29 Shad Schreiner 59:53 (12 ) 1:01:34 (12 ) 2:01:27 8:29 
13 14 Ernie Watenpaugh 1:01:28 (14 ) 1:01:25 (11 ) 2:02:53 9:55 
14 41 Nick Truitt 1:00:01 (13 ) 1:04:11 (16 ) 2:04:13 11:14 
15 32 Miles Venzara 1:02:00 (15 ) 1:03:33 (14 ) 2:05:33 12:35 
16 51 Chris Hurst 1:02:07 (16 ) 1:05:41 (17 ) 2:07:49 14:50 
17 24 David Ochs 1:05:14 (17 ) 1:06:50 (18 ) 2:12:04 19:06 
18 15 Jordan Williford 1:08:29 (23 ) 1:03:58 (15 ) 2:12:28 19:29 
19 18 Chris Brant 1:07:05 (20 ) 1:06:53 (19 ) 2:13:59 21:01 
20 46 Christopher Mcgovern 1:06:27 (19 ) 1:09:37 (20 ) 2:16:04 23:06 
21 47 Grant Berry 1:06:24 (18 ) 1:14:41 (21 ) 2:21:06 28:07 
12 Campbell Levy ( ) ( ) DNS 
13 Jason Holbrook ( ) ( ) DNS 
17 Doug Johnson ( ) ( ) DNS 
35 Travis Scheefer ( ) ( ) DNS 
36 Robert Sousa ( ) ( ) DNS 
25 Greg Lewis 1:08:24 (22 ) ( ) DNF 
26 Graham Aldredge ( ) ( ) DNF 
40 Trevor Downing ( ) ( ) DNF 
45 Eric Emsky ( ) ( ) DNF 
49 Matt Wiebe 1:07:21 (21 ) ( ) DNF 
 
Class: Pro Women 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 8 Sage Wilderman 1:06:25 ( 1 ) 1:07:09 ( 1 ) 2:13:34 
2 20 Jennifer Smith 1:08:29 ( 3 ) 1:08:29 ( 2 ) 2:16:59 3:24 
3 6 Teal Stetson-Lee 1:08:41 ( 4 ) 1:08:35 ( 3 ) 2:17:16 3:41 
4 22 Gretchen Reeves 1:08:06 ( 2 ) 1:09:45 ( 4 ) 2:17:52 4:17 
5 38 Nina Baum 1:11:39 ( 5 ) 1:11:23 ( 5 ) 2:23:02 9:27 
6 9 Molly Throdahl 1:11:53 ( 6 ) 1:13:25 ( 6 ) 2:25:18 11:43 
7 11 Kelly Boniface 1:13:08 ( 7 ) 1:14:38 ( 7 ) 2:27:47 14:13 
8 28 Shannon Gibson 1:14:30 ( 8 ) 1:16:08 ( 8 ) 2:30:39 17:04 
9 16 Sarah Rawley 1:15:41 (10 ) 1:17:38 ( 9 ) 2:33:19 19:45 
10 43 Laura Anderson 1:16:09 (11 ) 1:18:08 (10 ) 2:34:18 20:43 
11 31 Carmen Small 1:15:40 ( 9 ) 1:19:37 (11 ) 2:35:17 21:43 
12 34 Rebecca Gross 1:19:33 (13 ) 1:21:08 (12 ) 2:40:41 27:07 
13 33 Jill Behlen 1:17:08 (12 ) 1:25:28 (15 ) 2:42:36 29:01 
14 42 Sarka Ruzickova 1:20:17 (14 ) 1:23:12 (13 ) 2:43:30 29:55 
15 48 Heidi Rentz 1:20:31 (15 ) 1:25:13 (14 ) 2:45:44 32:10 
16 44 Rebecca Blatt 1:23:21 (16 ) 1:30:05 (16 ) 2:53:26 39:52 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/22/2011 2:15:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved