Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Cat 1 Men Results¹
Cat 1 Women Results¹
Pro Men Results¹
Pro Women Results¹
2:55 Wave Results¹
3:20 Wave Results¹
3:45 Wave Results¹
3:20 Wave¹
MSC 3 Riverside Rampage STXC - STXC, Best
USA - CO - Mountain States Cup
5/21/2011 12:00 PM

4 Laps Detail¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 3 
Riverside Rampage STXC 
LAP DETAIL 
 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 501 Howard Grotts 6:41 ( 1 ) 7:08 ( 1 ) 7:05 ( 1 ) 7:05 ( 1 ) 28:00.48 
2 596 Garrett Lundber 7:04 ( 2 ) 7:53 ( 3 ) 8:06 ( 3 ) 8:04 ( 3 ) 31:08.46 
3 580 Stephan Davoust 7:36 ( 3 ) 7:46 ( 2 ) 8:22 ( 4 ) 8:01 ( 2 ) 31:47.46 
4 531 Haakon Sigursli 7:44 ( 4 ) 8:17 ( 4 ) 7:53 ( 2 ) 8:10 ( 4 ) 32:06.43 
5 518 Joe Christianse 7:47 ( 5 ) 8:38 ( 5 ) 8:56 ( 5 ) 8:13 ( 5 ) 33:36.45 
6 550 Jeffrey Gay 8:43 ( 6 ) 9:46 ( 6 ) ( ) ( ) 38:18.49 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 19-29 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 584 Michael Shea 7:41 ( 2 ) 8:16 ( 1 ) 8:41 ( 1 ) 8:31 ( 1 ) 33:10.45 
2 573 Taylor Schmidt 7:25 ( 1 ) 8:31 ( 2 ) 8:49 ( 2 ) 8:54 ( 4 ) 33:41.47 
3 543 Christian Levy 7:53 ( 3 ) 8:49 ( 3 ) 9:08 ( 4 ) 8:41 ( 2 ) 34:33.48 
4 592 William Lewis 8:06 ( 4 ) 8:55 ( 4 ) 9:03 ( 3 ) 8:45 ( 3 ) 34:51.43 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 556 Jon Brickner 7:28 ( 2 ) 8:36 ( 2 ) 8:34 ( 2 ) 8:49 ( 1 ) 33:28.22 
2 598 Casey Hill 7:11 ( 1 ) 7:54 ( 1 ) 8:11 ( 1 ) 17:56 ( 2 ) 41:14.49 
579 Frank Mapel ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) DNS 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 574 Cary Dunn 7:51 ( 1 ) 8:41 ( 1 ) 8:44 ( 1 ) 8:58 ( 1 ) 34:16.41 
2 528 Chad Sensenig 8:17 ( 2 ) 9:12 ( 2 ) 9:06 ( 2 ) 9:00 ( 2 ) 35:36.42 
3 589 Shawn Gillis 8:26 ( 3 ) 9:44 ( 3 ) 9:55 ( 3 ) 9:45 ( 3 ) 37:52.42 
4 568 Stephen Lechner 9:11 ( 4 ) 9:53 ( 4 ) 10:19 ( 4 ) 10:22 ( 4 ) 39:45.40 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 50  
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 586 Wade Wilderman 7:39 ( 1 ) 9:22 ( 1 ) 9:05 ( 1 ) 8:35 ( 1 ) 34:43.39 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 15-18 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 500 AliciaRose Past 8:29 ( 1 ) 9:10 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 26:53.27 
519 Lindsay Dye ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) DNS 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 19-29 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 583 Amy Beisel 9:09 ( 2 ) 9:45 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 28:25.27 
2 535 Katie Sodergren 9:07 ( 1 ) 9:50 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 28:32.29 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 30-39 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 599 Willa Johnson 9:08 ( 1 ) 9:48 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 28:44.25 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/21/2011 5:06:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved