Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS SAT - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/16/2011 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS SAT  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0818  
LOVELAND RACING CLUB APRIL 16, 2011 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 152 R6212526 Leblanc, Gus SCV/00 42.39 44.31 1:26.70 
2 164 R6201248 Pierce, Maxwell S SCV/00 43.44 46.76 1:30.20 
3 160 R6108229 Negomir, Eric LRC/00 44.99 48.18 1:33.17 
4 135 R6143812 Biskup, Lukasz WPK/00 47.04 48.58 1:35.62 
5 171 R6170781 Riemenschneider, Noah WPK/01 48.10 49.26 1:37.36 
6 167 R6056071 Puckett, Cole SSP/00 48.80 49.54 1:38.34 
7 170 I6053904 Riedel, William ROW/00 48.91 51.87 1:40.78 
8 173 R6195853 Sharp, Will TBK/00 49.94 51.22 1:41.16 
9 143 I6178743 Fugate, Alexander PKC/01 50.58 51.81 1:42.39 
10 178 R6113138 Worrell, Zane SSP/01 50.54 52.31 1:42.85 
11 146 R6310106 Holm, Fletcher SCV/02 50.73 53.79 1:44.52 
12 137 R6086508 Canclini, Marco TEL/00 51.48 53.47 1:44.95 
13 172 R6271584 Seymour, Alex WPK/00 51.13 54.66 1:45.79 
14 141 I6299531 Fiveash, Charlie E SST/00 51.56 54.67 1:46.23 
15 148 R6164347 Kinsella, Kellen SCV/01 52.39 54.14 1:46.53 
16 144 R6169734 Harnick, Robert SSP/01 53.52 56.78 1:50.30 
17 147 R6201594 Keating, Spencer R TEL/00 57.42 53.42 1:50.84 
18 179 R6245788 Yaccino, Beau TSAY/00 54.94 56.23 1:51.17 
19 136 R6252951 Biskup, Michal WPK/02 54.59 57.01 1:51.60 
20 225 C6274733 Albrecht, Conrad M BKH/00 55.72 59.66 1:55.38 
21 168 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper SSP/03 1:02.50 54.47 1:56.97 
22 149 R6205140 Klomhaus, Brock WPK/01 56.88 1:00.56 1:57.44 
23 162 R6306178 Palmer, Wyatt W SCV/00 50.31 1:10.75 2:01.06 
24 145 R6288355 Hathorne, Wade S WPK/02 1:01.64 1:03.15 2:04.79 
25 138 R6369884 Diefenbach, Thomas J LRC/00 1:02.27 1:02.72 2:04.99 
26 159 R6160857 Murray, Matthew SUM/02 1:01.14 1:04.46 2:05.60 
27 165 R6305817 Pistole, Dale SCV/00 1:04.41 1:04.20 2:08.61 
28 150 R6298193 Laur, Scott SFE/01 1:03.68 1:06.81 2:10.49 
29 133 R6151922 Bechtel, Stace II LRC/02 1:04.38 1:08.59 2:12.97 
30 157 R6152920 Lucas, Nash SCV/02 1:04.93 1:09.78 2:14.71 
 
 
 
 
 
16-04-11 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM611 N0818 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved