Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
DERBY LADIES YELLOW TWIST - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/17/2011 10:45 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY LADIES YELLOW TWIST - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 13.45 4/17/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-1 SSP Hillenbrand, Maria 55 55 J-3 SNO Benzon, Kaya S  
2 2 J-3 WEST Wright, Isabella 56 56 J-2 ELD Van Der Linden, Alexan 
3 3 SR UDN Dillingoeen, Ida 57 57 J-2 LRC Seserman, Marni J  
4 4 SR UCO Harkins, Courtney 58 58 J-3 PKC Polenz, Alexis  
5 5 J-3 SSP Kidd, Serina 59 59 J-3 TSAY Jennerjahn, Jili  
6 6 J-1 SST Brown, Gracie 60 60 J-1 ELD Gehring, Kasinee  
7 7 SR UDN Grant, Sterling 61 61 J-1 UCO Van Der Linden, Courtn 
8 8 J-1 SSP Barthold, Jeanne 62 62 J-2 LRC Kennedy, Bryn  
9 9 SR UDN Cone, Lindsay 63 63 J-3 SCV Chaney, Skylar  
10 10 J-3 TBK Harris, Katy 64 64 J-3 PKC Dingman, Megan  
11 11 J-2 ASP Mueller-Ristine, Juli 65 65 J-3 TBK Moulton, Danielle M  
12 12 J-1 UCO Weber, Cayla M 66 66 J-3 TEL Mueller, Griffin  
13 13 SR UDN Wettlaufer, Georgia 67 67 J-2 TEL Troutwin, Jayleen M  
14 14 J-1 SSP McLean, Shane 68 68 J-3 MRT Mat, Breanne  
15 15 J-3 PKC Leavens, Molly 69 69 J-3 SUM Morrison, Ciara  
15A 104 SR UNM Williams, Kate 70 70 J-3 SCV Soden, Genevieve  
16 16 J-2 ELD Larsen, Dayna 71 71 SR RSB Fagan, Kelsey  
17 17 J-2 SSP Hostetler, Katie 72 72 J-3 TSAY Patterson, Emma P  
18 18 J-1 UCO Andrews, Sara 73 73 J-1 RSB Doth, Alexandra B  
19 19 J-2 ELD Gaylord, Laura P 74 74 J-2 TSAY Reid, Aquene  
20 20 J-1 UCO Zigich, Kelia 75 75 J-3 PKC Romano, Taylor  
21 21 J-1 UCO Kosik, Natasha 76 76 J-3 PKC Hoyt, Amy  
22 22 J-3 WPK Cleaver, Maggie 77 77 J-2 WPK Valentine, Kasydi J  
23 23 J-3 SVST O`Brien, Audrey 78 78 J-3 PUR Seibert, Katarina  
24 24 J-2 TSA Gaffney, Erin M M 79 79 J-1 ELD Filer, Rose  
25 25 J-3 SCV Merriman, Grace 80 80 J-3 ASP Gagen, Sonja  
26 26 J-1 LRC Whaler, Emily 81 81 J-2 LRC Miller, Jessica  
27 27 J-2 PKC Leavens, Emily 82 82 J-3 SUM Wagner, Nicole  
28 28 J-3 SCV Desrochers, Rachael 83 83 J-3 SCV Viola, Lauren  
29 29 J-3 PKC Shettig, Hayden 84 84 J-2 TBK Granger, Makena D  
30 30 J-3 SCV McCormick, Erika L 85 85 J-3 SCV Mulligan, Meghan  
31 31 J-2 SSP Arnis, Katie 86 86 J-3 PUR Pope, Megan  
32 32 J-3 SCV McGrew, Megan A 87 87 J-2 TBK Asher, Nina  
33 33 J-3 TBK Sockett, Kaitlynn 88 88 J-3 SNO Betebenner, Molly  
34 34 J-3 BMA Brownell-Patty, Danie 89 89 J-2 WPK Young, Katie Rose MS  
35 35 J-2 SSP Rudolph, Olivia 90 90 J-3 ASP Buchholz, Christiana  
36 36 SR IND Kaufman, Jennifer 91 91 J-3 TSA Donahue, Eliza M  
37 37 J-3 SCV Kuechenmeister, Baile 92 92 J-3 SUM Andersen, Elizabeth B  
38 38 J-2 WPK Horner, Megan 93 103 J-3 SUM Deininger, Giulia R  
39 39 J-3 SNO Petersen, Lauren 94 102 J-3 LRC Brown, Sydney  
40 40 J-3 SUM Parker, Anne L 95 101 J-2 LDV Valentine, Mackenzie  
41 41 J-2 TSA Whitney, Tegan 96 100 J-3 LDV Main, Rebekah  
42 42 J-3 SVST O`Brien, Nina 97 99 J-3 SCV Tyree, Sarah  
43 43 J-1 UCO Coates, Hillary H 98 98 J-3 LRC Gruber, Hannelore  
44 44 J-2 IND Hitchcock, Katie 99 97 J-2 LDV Wentz, Jennifer  
45 45 J-2 LRC Ferguson, Celia C 100 96 SR UCO Hewitt, Kelsey  
46 46 J-1 UCO Maple, Alexandra J 101 95 SR UCO Davis, Kristina  
47 47 J-3 SCV Horn, Sasha A 102 94 J-3 LRC Suzuki-Ward, Cassiopei 
48 48 J-2 TEL Gumerman, Madison 103 93 J-3 LDV Werckman, Gretchen M  
49 49 J-1 UCO Gowen, Bailey S  
50 50 J-2 CMR Wells, Mattie L  
51 51 J-1 UCO Gay, Jamie  
52 52 J-3 SCV Balfanz, Kelly  
53 53 J-3 SCV Livran, Heidi N  
54 54 J-1 UCO Buitoni, Kalypso  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved