Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/16/2011 11:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS N0818 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 4/16/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 131 J-5 WPK Allison, Robbie 55 185 J-4 SCV Davis, Todger  
2 132 J-5 SUN Barth, Henry O 56 186 J-4 SCV Dippy, Jake  
3 133 J-5 LRC Bechtel, Stace II 57 187 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
4 134 J-5 SCV Bervy, Max 58 188 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
5 135 J-5 WPK Biskup, Lukasz 59 189 J-4 TSAY Edelman, Dexter  
6 136 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal 60 190 J-4 PWD Eggleston, Clay  
7 137 J-5 TEL Canclini, Marco 61 191 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
8 138 J-5 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas J 62 192 J-4 PKC Eyring, Keaton  
9 139 J-5 SUM Dohr, Peter 63 193 J-4 LRC Fourie, James  
10 140 J-5 PWD Eggleston, Jackson K 64 194 J-4 WPK Graham, Matthew S  
11 141 J-5 SST Fiveash, Charlie E 65 195 J-4 ELD Haynes, Eli  
12 142 J-5 CEN Folkman, Jack 66 196 J-4 WPK Irwin-Pack, Reese R  
13 143 J-5 PKC Fugate, Alexander 67 197 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
14 144 J-5 SSP Harnick, Robert 68 198 J-4 SCV Keane, Jack  
15 145 J-5 WPK Hathorne, Wade S 69 199 J-4 SCV Kilgore, Riley  
16 146 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher 70 200 J-4 SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
17 147 J-5 TEL Keating, Spencer R 71 201 J-4 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
18 148 J-5 SCV Kinsella, Kellen 72 202 J-4 WPK Kooiman, Benjamin  
19 149 J-5 WPK Klomhaus, Brock 73 203 J-4 SFE Laur, Gavin K  
20 150 J-5 SFE Laur, Scott 74 204 J-4 SCV Lazier, Flinn  
21 151 J-5 WPK Lawrence, Matthew R 75 205 J-4 SCV Lucas, Halsey  
22 152 J-5 SCV Leblanc, Gus 76 206 J-4 SUM Macaluso, Matthew P  
23 153 J-5 ELD Legendre, James A 77 207 J-4 SCV Mauro, Alec  
24 154 J-5 SUM Lentz, Nathan 78 208 J-4 SST McGrath, Scott  
25 155 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik 79 209 J-4 SUM McLennan, R J  
26 156 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack 80 210 J-4 WPK Morgan, Cole  
27 157 J-5 SCV Lucas, Nash 81 211 J-4 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
28 158 J-5 WPK McGuffin, Kai B 82 212 J-4 SUM Murray, Ryan  
29 159 J-5 SUM Murray, Matthew 83 213 J-4 TSAY Naylor, Thomas  
30 160 J-5 LRC Negomir, Eric 84 214 J-4 SCV Ottley, Patrick  
31 161 J-5 WPK Oxley, Nelson R 85 215 J-4 WPK Riccio, Caleb  
32 162 J-5 SCV Palmer, Wyatt W 86 216 J-4 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
33 163 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan C 87 217 J-4 ELD Skilbred, Cole  
34 164 J-5 SCV Pierce, Maxwell S 88 218 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
35 165 J-5 SCV Pistole, Dale 89 219 J-4 SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
36 166 J-5 SCV Platt, Andrew S 90 220 J-4 SCV Strehler, Jonathan R  
37 167 J-5 SSP Puckett, Cole 91 221 J-4 PKC Stuercke, Derek  
38 168 J-5 SSP Puckett, Cooper 92 222 J-4 LRC Tallmadge, Owen J  
39 169 J-5 LRC Richeda, Nicholas R 93 223 J-4 SST White, Andrew  
40 170 J-5 ROW Riedel, William 94 224 J-4 ELD Wood, Christian  
41 171 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah  
42 172 J-5 WPK Seymour, Alex  
43 173 J-5 TBK Sharp, Will  
44 174 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker  
45 175 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P  
46 176 J-5 SCV Stueber, Dylan  
47 177 J-5 SVST Wagner, Lukas  
48 178 J-5 SSP Worrell, Zane  
48A 225 J-5 BKH Albrecht, Conrad M  
49 179 J-5 TSAY Yaccino, Beau  
50 180 J-4 TEL Bennett, Chandler  
51 181 J-4 SCV Collins, Ryan  
52 182 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
53 183 J-4 SUN Cornelius, Cooper  
54 184 J-4 SCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved