Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
Start List¹
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/17/2011 9:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS N0820  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0820  
LOVELAND RACING CLUB APRIL 17, 2011 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 152 R6212526 Leblanc, Gus SCV/00 41.93 43.51 1:25.44 
2 161 R6213749 Oxley, Nelson R WPK/00 44.02 48.42 1:32.44 
3 171 R6170781 Riemenschneider, Noah WPK/01 43.90 48.65 1:32.55 
4 135 R6143812 Biskup, Lukasz WPK/00 45.16 48.11 1:33.27 
5 177 F6156509 Wagner, Lukas SVST/00 45.29 48.65 1:33.94 
6 173 R6195853 Sharp, Will TBK/00 44.78 51.19 1:35.97 
7 170 I6053904 Riedel, William ROW/00 46.42 50.18 1:36.60 
8 143 I6178743 Fugate, Alexander PKC/01 48.30 50.23 1:38.53 
9 147 R6201594 Keating, Spencer R TEL/00 47.84 50.91 1:38.75 
10 148 R6164347 Kinsella, Kellen SCV/01 48.66 52.25 1:40.91 
11 169 R6200703 Richeda, Nicholas R LRC/02 49.44 53.94 1:43.38 
12 137 R6086508 Canclini, Marco TEL/00 50.68 53.51 1:44.19 
13 149 R6205140 Klomhaus, Brock WPK/01 50.66 56.11 1:46.77 
14 227 R6201867 Littman, Peter SCV/00 51.79 55.24 1:47.03 
15 146 R6310106 Holm, Fletcher SCV/02 55.16 52.19 1:47.35 
16 141 I6299531 Fiveash, Charlie E SST/00 48.49 59.37 1:47.86 
17 179 R6245788 Yaccino, Beau TSAY/00 51.09 56.79 1:47.88 
18 163 R6261558 Peterson, Ryan C LRC/01 53.15 55.92 1:49.07 
19 226 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick SCV/04 56.55 1:00.30 1:56.85 
20 175 R6315637 Starkey, J P SCV/02 55.58 1:02.66 1:58.24 
21 145 R6288355 Hathorne, Wade S WPK/02 58.23 1:01.85 2:00.08 
22 138 R6369884 Diefenbach, Thomas J LRC/00 59.15 1:01.77 2:00.92 
23 153 R6260146 Legendre, James A ELD/00 54.80 1:11.64 2:06.44 
24 150 R6298193 Laur, Scott SFE/01 1:03.16 1:04.70 2:07.86 
25 172 R6271584 Seymour, Alex WPK/00 1:01.42 1:28.17 2:29.59 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
156 R6170906 Lewis, Jack LRC/02  
155 R6356351 Lettovsky, Dominik SCV/01  
154 R6105134 Lentz, Nathan SUM/00  
140 R6176341 Eggleston, Jackson K PWD/00  
136 R6252951 Biskup, Michal WPK/02  
132 R6274638 Barth, Henry O SUN/00  
 
17-04-11 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM611 N0820 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved