Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
Results by Class¹
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/17/2011 9:30 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY AGE CLASS BOYS N0820 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 4/17/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 157 J-5 SCV Lucas, Nash 56 207 J-4 SCV Mauro, Alec  
2 158 J-5 WPK McGuffin, Kai B 57 208 J-4 SST McGrath, Scott  
3 159 J-5 SUM Murray, Matthew 58 209 J-4 SUM McLennan, R J  
4 160 J-5 LRC Negomir, Eric 59 210 J-4 WPK Morgan, Cole  
5 161 J-5 WPK Oxley, Nelson R 60 211 J-4 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
6 162 J-5 SCV Palmer, Wyatt W 61 212 J-4 SUM Murray, Ryan  
7 163 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan C 62 213 J-4 TSAY Naylor, Thomas  
8 164 J-5 SCV Pierce, Maxwell S 63 214 J-4 SCV Ottley, Patrick  
9 165 J-5 SCV Pistole, Dale 64 215 J-4 WPK Riccio, Caleb  
10 166 J-5 SCV Platt, Andrew S 65 216 J-4 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
11 167 J-5 SSP Puckett, Cole 66 217 J-4 ELD Skilbred, Cole  
12 168 J-5 SSP Puckett, Cooper 67 218 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
13 169 J-5 LRC Richeda, Nicholas R 68 219 J-4 SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
14 170 J-5 ROW Riedel, William 69 220 J-4 SCV Strehler, Jonathan R  
15 171 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah 70 221 J-4 PKC Stuercke, Derek  
16 172 J-5 WPK Seymour, Alex 71 222 J-4 LRC Tallmadge, Owen J  
17 173 J-5 TBK Sharp, Will 72 223 J-4 SST White, Andrew  
18 174 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 73 224 J-4 ELD Wood, Christian  
19 175 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P 74 180 J-4 TEL Bennett, Chandler  
20 176 J-5 SCV Stueber, Dylan 75 181 J-4 SCV Collins, Ryan  
21 177 J-5 SVST Wagner, Lukas 76 182 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
22 178 J-5 SSP Worrell, Zane 77 183 J-4 SUN Cornelius, Cooper  
23 225 J-5 BKH Albrecht, Conrad M 78 184 J-4 SCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
24 179 J-5 TSAY Yaccino, Beau 79 185 J-4 SCV Davis, Todger  
25 226 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Nick 80 186 J-4 SCV Dippy, Jake  
26 131 J-5 WPK Allison, Robbie 81 187 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
27 132 J-5 SUN Barth, Henry O 82 188 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
28 133 J-5 LRC Bechtel, Stace II 83 189 J-4 TSAY Edelman, Dexter  
29 134 J-5 SCV Bervy, Max 84 190 J-4 PWD Eggleston, Clay  
30 135 J-5 WPK Biskup, Lukasz 85 191 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
31 136 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal 86 192 J-4 PKC Eyring, Keaton  
32 137 J-5 TEL Canclini, Marco 87 193 J-4 LRC Fourie, James  
33 138 J-5 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas J 88 194 J-4 WPK Graham, Matthew S  
34 139 J-5 SUM Dohr, Peter 89 195 J-4 ELD Haynes, Eli  
35 140 J-5 PWD Eggleston, Jackson K 90 196 J-4 WPK Irwin-Pack, Reese R  
36 141 J-5 SST Fiveash, Charlie E 91 197 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
37 142 J-5 CEN Folkman, Jack 92 198 J-4 SCV Keane, Jack  
38 143 J-5 PKC Fugate, Alexander 93 199 J-4 SCV Kilgore, Riley  
39 144 J-5 SSP Harnick, Robert 94 200 J-4 SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
40 145 J-5 WPK Hathorne, Wade S 95 201 J-4 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
41 146 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher 96 202 J-4 WPK Kooiman, Benjamin  
42 147 J-5 TEL Keating, Spencer R  
43 148 J-5 SCV Kinsella, Kellen  
44 149 J-5 WPK Klomhaus, Brock  
45 150 J-5 SFE Laur, Scott  
46 151 J-5 WPK Lawrence, Matthew R  
47 152 J-5 SCV Leblanc, Gus  
48 153 J-5 ELD Legendre, James A  
49 154 J-5 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
50 155 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik  
51 156 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack  
52 203 J-4 SFE Laur, Gavin K  
53 204 J-4 SCV Lazier, Flinn  
54 205 J-4 SCV Lucas, Halsey  
55 206 J-4 SUM Macaluso, Matthew P  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved