Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AUDI FINAALI N 13 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - PYHÄTUNTURI
4/15/2011 1:00 PM

LÄHTÖLISTA N 13¹print

                                                                                 
 
AUDI CUP PYHäTUNTURI 15.4.2011 N 13  
 
 
SANTA CLAUS SKI TEAM APRIL 15, 2011 
PYHĂ„TUNTURI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS J.KARHILA RäSäNEN (SSF) COURSE FIS-RINNE 
REFEREE H.HANNOLA (SCST) START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE J.SELVENIUS (SCST) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 9824/11/10 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER P.SALLINEN (FIN) M.PIIROINEN (FIN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- J.VUORI (TUSLA) -A- J.VUORI (TUSLA) 
-B- M.SINKKONEN (SAISK) -B- M.SINKKONEN (SAISK) 
-C- P.HANNOLA (SCST) -C- P.HANNOLA (SCST) 
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 13.00 0.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS 
 
1 1 ANTIKAINEN, Inka ESS 141.00 
2 2 HASSELBLATT, Karin GRI 186.00 
3 3 KORPIO, Nella ESS 240.00 
4 4 HANNOLA, Hilla SCS 550.00 
5 5 HIRVINEN, Annina GRI 127.00 
6 6 LARILAHTI, Kia ESS 228.00 
7 7 JĂ„RVELĂ„, Emmi LHS 187.00 
8 8 TOIVIAINEN, Julia HYS 338.00 
9 9 KORHONEN, Jutta SCS 222.00 
10 10 BOSTRĂ–M, Lisa VAS 142.00 
11 11 HAKALA, Kia-Emilia HAJ 315.00 
12 12 KYYHKYNEN, Laura RUK 720.00 
13 13 TOIVAKKA, Roosa MH- 118.00 
14 14 HONKANEN, Riikka SS 429.00 
15 15 TALONPOIKA, Salla VAS 381.00 
 
 
15-04-11 / PYHĂ„TUNTURI LIST: FIN . GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
 
 
AUDI CUP PYHäTUNTURI 15.4.2011 N 13  
 
 
SANTA CLAUS SKI TEAM APRIL 15, 2011 
PYHĂ„TUNTURI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS 
 
16 16 MĂ„KINEN, Essi HYS 116.00 
17 17 STARAST, Melisa LHS 112.00 
18 18 KUMPULA, Siiri RUK 107.00 
19 19 SALMI, Lotta ESS 103.00 
20 20 ALAKARI, Jenna GRI 81.00 
21 21 KEMPPINEN, Sini ESS 81.00 
22 22 HĂ„MĂ„LĂ„INEN, Vilma RUK 69.00 
23 23 BEHM, Marincke GRI 68.00 
24 24 DALKARL, Victoria VIF 61.00 
25 25 PAANANEN, Ella ESS 58.00 
26 26 JĂ„RVIKARE, Christa GRI 56.00 
27 27 NURMINEN, Tiia SCS 55.00 
28 28 EKSTAM, Vanessa GRI 47.00 
29 29 HELIN, Anette SS 25.00 
30 30 KOTOLA, Anni GRI 24.00 
31 31 YLI-RAHNASTO, Saija LEV 23.00 
32 32 PENNANEN, Ida LHS 21.00 
33 33 KEINĂ„NEN, Viviana ESS 13.00 
34 34 JUNTUNEN, Maiju SII 12.00 
35 35 SORE, Neena LHS 8.00 
36 36 KYYHKYNEN, Jenna HYS 7.00 
37 37 MATILAINEN, Melina GRI 6.00 
38 38 TERVANIEMI, Linda SCS 5.00 
39 39 KEMPPAINEN, Sara KAT 4.00 
40 40 BACKLUND, Tove VIF  
41 41 PITKĂ„NEN, Reetta SCS  
42 42 PARVIAINEN, Veera RUK  
43 43 KOLJONEN, Katarina GRI  
44 44 LEHIKOINEN, Minja GRI  
45 45 ANDERSSON, Ulrica RUK  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-04-11 / PYHĂ„TUNTURI LIST: FIN . GF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved