Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AUDI FINAALI M 13 - Giant Slalom, Men
FIN - - PYHÄTUNTURI
4/15/2011 1:00 PM

LÄHTÖLISTA M 13¹print

                                                                                 
 
AUDI CUP PYHäTUNTURI 15.4.2011 M 13  
 
 
SANTA CLAUS SKI TEAM APRIL 15, 2011 
PYHĂ„TUNTURI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS J.KARHILA RäSäNEN (SSF) COURSE FIS-RINNE 
REFEREE H.HANNOLA (SCST) START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE J.SELVENIUS (SCST) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 9824/11/10 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER P.SALLINEN (FIN) M.PIIROINEN (FIN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- J.VUORI (TUSLA) -A- J.VUORI (TUSLA) 
-B- M.SINKKONEN (SAISK) -B- M.SINKKONEN (SAISK) 
-C- P.HANNOLA (SCST) -C- P.HANNOLA (SCST) 
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 13.00 0.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS 
 
1 46 MĂ„KELĂ„, Eetu SHS 272.00 
2 47 KANKKUNEN, Sampo PHS 297.00 
3 48 WIKSTRĂ–M, Edward GRI 141.00 
4 49 HĂ„GGLUND, Boris VAS 232.00 
5 50 VUORI, Justus TUS 131.00 
6 51 HAATAJA, Arttu RUK 620.00 
7 52 LEMPINEN, Marc GRI 184.00 
8 53 HONKANEN, Lassi SS 140.00 
9 54 MĂ„KINEN, Arttu POS 385.00 
10 55 HOLM, Samuel GIF 415.00 
11 56 JĂ„RVIKARE, Niklas GRI 147.00 
12 57 MALM, Eetu KAT 143.00 
13 58 PIIRAINEN, Joona SS 570.00 
14 59 JĂ„RVIKARE, Henrik GRI 227.00 
15 60 HELÉN, Helmer SII 268.00 
 
 
15-04-11 / PYHĂ„TUNTURI LIST: FIN . GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
 
 
AUDI CUP PYHäTUNTURI 15.4.2011 M 13  
 
 
SANTA CLAUS SKI TEAM APRIL 15, 2011 
PYHĂ„TUNTURI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS 
 
16 61 KUIKKANIEMI, Tuukka HYS 126.00 
17 62 RAATIKAINEN, Valtteri LHS 120.00 
18 63 KAINULAINEN, Kalle PHS 93.00 
19 64 WESTERHOLM, Oscar GRI 90.00 
20 65 THERMAN, Alexander GRI 57.00 
21 66 SATTANEN, Jaakko LEV 46.00 
22 67 MALVIKKO, Otto LHS 36.00 
23 68 TASKINEN, Roope MH- 33.00 
24 69 KIIVERI, Oskari SAI 31.00 
25 70 KEINĂ„NEN, William ESS 26.00 
26 71 ALANISKA, Ville SCS 25.00 
27 72 HILTUNEN, Veikko PHS 12.00 
28 73 KERĂ„NEN, Lasse LEV 11.00 
29 74 KUPIAINEN, Kare-Pekka SAI 9.00 
30 75 PYKĂ„LĂ„INEN, Peter HYS 9.00 
31 76 WILLGREN, Fabian GRI 8.00 
32 77 MOISANEN, Oskari TSS 7.00 
33 78 ANTTILA, Santeri SHS 6.00 
34 79 PALMEN, Pyry HYS 5.00 
35 80 LINJAKUMPU, Juho SCS 3.00 
36 81 LAATIKAINEN, Juho KAT 1.00 
37 82 NYSTRĂ–M, Oskar VAS  
38 83 KUNNAS, Pyry SAI  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-04-11 / PYHĂ„TUNTURI LIST: FIN . GM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved