Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Western Region Elite FIS Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/13/2011 9:15 AM
That that that`s all folks

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.30 4/13/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 READ, Erik 56 56 RC MAJOR, Victor  
2 2 USST GOLDBERG, Jared 57 57 EAST SMITH, Cameron  
3 3 USST RUBIE, Brennan 58 58 IMD MARTIN, Max  
4 4 PNSA BANSMER, Michael 59 59 IMD CLEASON, James  
5 5 IMD FINK-DEBRAY, Miles 60 60 IMD KIRCHER, Andrew  
6 6 PNSA RADFORD, Michael 61 61 RC SCHINDLER, James  
7 7 FW ENGEL, Mark 62 62 RC GLAISHER, Sam  
8 8 EAST FARRELL, Bobby 63 63 PNSA CARR, Ritch  
9 9 EAST TARBERRY, Ace 64 64 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson  
10 10 EAST SWENSSON, Joe 65 65 FEASEY, Willis  
11 11 IMD COHEE, Nick 66 66 RICOU, Lucas  
12 12 USST GRANSTROM, Colby 67 67 RC PTACH, Scott  
13 13 USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE, Ryan 68 68 RC HARRIS, Reilly  
14 14 USST PHILLIPS, Andrew 69 69 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai  
15 15 USST MARNO, Max 70 70 HAEHLEN, Jonas  
16 16 FW BENNETT, Bryce 71 71 RC KETAI, Cory  
17 17 EAST KRAUSE, Nicholas 72 72 SMITH, Warren Cummings  
18 18 EAST WUNSCH, Taylor 73 73 FW ROBLES, Thomas  
19 19 THEODORSEN, Espen 74 74 RC NIEDERHAUSER, Christoph  
20 20 BRATTSTROEM, Philip 75 75 RC HARTMANN, Kevin  
21 21 IMD RYAN, Chase 76 76 JAKOBSSON, Daniel  
22 22 EAST MARSHALL, Tucker 77 77 FW COOPER, Scott  
23 23 PLYHR, Marcus 78 78 RC ROGERS, Dylan  
24 24 PNSA OWSLEY, David 79 79 PNSA CONNER, Clayton  
25 25 BARWOOD, Adam 80 80 FW SPROCK, Ty  
26 26 EAST VIETZE, Sandy 81 81 FOSTER, James  
27 27 EAST SHIFFRIN, Taylor 82 82 MONOD, Mathew  
28 28 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 83 83 IMD HAFERMAN, Eric  
29 29 EAST ROLFS, George 84 84 LAVER, William  
30 30 IMD OLIVER, Coley 85 85 DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
31 31 PNSA COXON, Kyle 86 86 FW WILSON, Kenny  
32 32 IMD STRAND, Derek 87 87 PNSA LYON, Macaulay  
33 33 FW BROOKS, Dylan 88 88 IMD DIRSTINE, Tanner  
34 34 USST SNOW, Scott 89 89 DAWSON, Taylor  
35 35 EAST OGLE, Jay 90 90 FW HALL, Max  
36 36 IMD FRUTH, Loudon 91 91 ALENIUS, Derek  
37 37 RC MILLER, Mark 92 92 DEMSCHAR, Daniel  
38 38 MLEZIVA, Matyas 93 93 FW FERGUSON, Forrest  
39 39 RC O BRIEN, Cannon 94 94 HAWKINS, Devon  
40 40 FAVRE, Arnaud 95 95 IMD SMART, Roy  
41 41 FW MARSHALL, Craig 96 96 PNSA DEAN, Austin  
42 42 RC MCCORMICK, Sean 97 97 IMD SWEEK, Miles  
43 43 FW HEDLUND, Chad 98 98 IMD BLACK, Graham  
44 44 IMD LENTZ, Christoph 99 99 PNSA KOETKE, Paul  
45 45 EAST KAMPHUIS, Colin 100 100 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff  
46 46 IMD FARROW, Tanner 101 101 IMD SHENK, Zachary  
47 47 IMD DUPRATT, Samuel 102 102 IMD SCHWARZ, Sam  
48 48 SYROVATKA, Mark 103 103 PUTNAM, Jeffrey  
49 49 IMD WRIGHT, Cole 104 104 FW ELLER, Bryce  
50 50 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott 105 105 DUMANOWSKI, Brayden  
51 51 FW RICKENBACH, Zachery 106 106 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes  
52 52 FW SCANNELL, Jake 107 107 PNSA RENNIE, Averell  
53 53 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 108 108 FW DUNCAN, Mallory  
54 54 PNSA JONES, Alec 109 109 PNSA MEYER, Paul  
55 55 IMD AXELROD, Max 110 110 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved