Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
2nd Run Start List¹
Western Region Elite FIS Spring Series - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/13/2011 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 4/13/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FERK, Matea 56 56 IMD ABRAMOVICH, Abbie  
2 2 CARROLL, Tianda 57 57 GIBSON, Kaitlyn  
3 3 EAST HASKELL, Mardene 58 58 FW EITING, Jessie  
4 4 IMD DUPRATT, Jaime 59 59 IMD FOX, Sierra  
5 5 IMD PALMER, Teagen 60 60 MILES, Thea  
6 6 EAST ROWLAND, Amelia 61 61 PNSA SCHUR, Hailey  
7 7 RAPLEY, Taylor 62 62 FW BJORKMAN, Julia  
8 8 USST BERTHER, Vanessa 63 63 FW JAMES, Emily  
9 9 PNSA WALES, Brooke 64 64 PNSA HANSELER, Haley  
10 10 EAST MAIER, Jacqueline 65 65 PNSA MCNABB, Mckenna  
11 11 FW HITCHCOCK, Katie 66 66 RC GEZON, Sara  
12 12 IMD STAPLES, Sydney 67 67 IMD WARNER, Wesley  
13 13 EAST MCDONALD, Amanda 68 68 FW ELLIOT, Angie  
14 14 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 69 69 IMD BERNHARD, Katie  
15 15 USST KISTLER, Lizzie 70 70 RC IRWIN, Katharine  
16 16 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline 71 71 EAST KANNEGIESER, Isabel  
17 17 USST GHENT, Abby 72 72 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea  
18 18 FW LAPANJA, Lila 73 73 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela  
19 19 IMD NAATZ, Emma 74 74 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali  
20 20 RC RYAN, Katherine 75 75 PNSA ALGER, Tessa  
21 21 RC SACKBAUER, Mary 76 76 IMD DEVINE, Danelle  
22 22 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 77 77 FW HALL, Samantha  
23 23 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 78 78 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karina  
24 24 RC ANDERSON, Nicole 79 79 FW HUTTON, Grace  
25 25 FW ANDREWS, Lena 80 80 IMD GOWEN, Morgan  
26 26 FW MURPHY, Morganne 81 81 MARQUET, Bronte  
27 27 BERECZ, Anna 82 82 FW JOHNSON, Madeline  
28 28 RC GUILMINEAU, Celine 83 83 FW NARDONI, Kelby  
29 29 FW HALL, Madeleine 84 84 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette  
30 30 EAST BARCLAY, Katelyn 85 85 IMD MCGLASHON, Morgan  
31 31 RC STRONG, Elizabeth 86 86 FW RIFFEL, Madeline  
32 32 USST CASTON, Rose 87 87 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
33 33 FW KENNEDY, Allene 88 88 FW O GRADY, Sinclaire  
34 34 PNSA HINES, Tara 89 89 IMD GRASSELL, Megan  
35 35 EAST SHAW, Kara 90 90 FW VIERRA, Kristina  
36 36 RC BURROWS, Rylee 91 91 FW DEANGELI, Claire  
37 37 RC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 92 92 IMD BOUGRI, Zina  
38 38 FW CONROY, Shannon 93 93 DIXON, Ellen  
39 39 USST FUCIGNA, Abigail  
40 40 IMD TROXELL, Courtney  
41 41 FW DANIELS, Melissa  
42 42 MOE-LANGE, Yina  
43 43 WOOD, Catherine  
44 44 IMD GUETSCHOW, Taylor  
45 45 RC COLGAN, Ciar  
46 46 FW DUFF, Noah  
47 47 FW LONZA, Amie  
48 48 IMD ROOS, Nicole  
49 49 IMD GREENE, Katy  
50 50 RC PEARL, Natalie  
51 51 RC SHEELY, Miranda  
52 52 RC DALEY, Cassady  
53 53 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia  
54 54 IMD ENDERS, Destrey  
55 55 FW DRILLER, Tenaya  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved