Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Unofficial Finishes¹
Western Region Elite FIS Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/11/2011 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 4/11/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 EAST BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:11.48 56 63 IMD FOX, Sierra 1:14.73 
2 45 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 1:11.46 57 83 IMD DEVINE, Danelle 1:14.88 
3 37 MICHALIK, Victori 1:11.29 58 73 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 1:14.88 
4 49 FW DANIELS, Melissa 1:11.25 59 85 MARQUET, Bronte 1:15.04 
5 29 FW HALL, Madeleine 1:11.06 60 72 FW LONZA, Amie 1:15.13 
6 20 RC SACKBAUER, Mary 1:11.01 61 58 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 1:15.25 
7 62 FW MURPHY, Morganne 1:10.93 62 69 IMD TROXELL, Courtney 1:15.35 
8 11 USST BERTHER, Vanessa 1:10.89 63 90 IMD ABRAMOVICH, Abbie 1:15.79 
9 17 RC BYRNE, Greta 1:10.86 64 79 IMD WARNER, Wesley 1:16.06 
10 27 RC RYAN, Katherine 1:10.52 65 74 FW BJORKMAN, Julia 1:16.63 
11 31 FW LAPANJA, Lila 1:10.44 66 89 IMD JOBE, Anna 1:16.65 
12 24 IMD GUETSCHOW, Taylor 1:10.41 67 82 IMD GOWEN, Morgan 1:16.68 
13 22 RC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:09.98 68 76 RC SHEELY, Miranda 1:16.70 
14 18 EAST ROWLAND, Amelia 1:09.82 69 87 DIXON, Ellen 1:17.07 
15 15 USST FUCIGNA, Abigail 1:09.70 70 91 FW NARDONI, Kelby 1:17.77 
16 41 RC ANDERSON, Nicole 1:09.66 71 88 FW DEANGELI, Claire 1:18.13 
17 34 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 1:09.51 72 96 ND LACEY, Darby 1:18.77 
18 13 EAST SHAW, Kara 1:09.40 73 80 FW RIFFEL, Madeline 1:18.98 
19 21 IRWIN, Stephanie 1:08.93 74 77 FW HUTTON, Grace 1:19.12 
20 4 USST KISTLER, Lizzie 1:08.74 75 92 IMD BOUGRI, Zina 1:19.95 
21 28 PNSA HINES, Tara 1:08.11 76 65 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karin 1:20.64 
22 3 EAST MCDONALD, Amanda 1:08.00  
23 14 USST CASTON, Rose 1:07.90  
24 8 IMD STAPLES, Sydney 1:07.89  
25 26 EAST MAIER, Jacqueline 1:07.89  
26 10 DAVIES, Tess 1:07.78  
27 BERECZ, Anna 1:07.69  
28 19 FERK, Matea 1:07.66  
29 7 PNSA WALES, Brooke 1:07.21  
30 5 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:05.79  
31 36 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline 1:11.60  
32 66 MILES, Thea 1:11.77  
33 47 CARROLL, Tianda 1:11.81  
34 16 EAST ACKERMAN, Delaine 1:11.89  
35 59 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 1:11.95  
36 55 WOOD, Catherine 1:12.06  
37 30 MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:12.12  
38 48 RC PEARL, Natalie 1:12.36  
39 38 RC STRONG, Elizabeth 1:12.50  
40 44 IMD BERNHARD, Katie 1:12.70  
41 52 GIBSON, Kaitlyn 1:12.71  
42 54 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea 1:12.97  
43 39 RC BURROWS, Rylee 1:12.97  
44 84 FW CARAVELLI, Nicole 1:12.99  
45 56 IMD ROOS, Nicole 1:13.00  
46 51 EAST KANNEGIESER, Isab 1:13.02  
47 46 PNSA SCHUR, Hailey 1:13.02  
48 43 RC COLGAN, Ciar 1:13.08  
49 61 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 1:13.53  
50 75 FW EITING, Jessie 1:13.84  
51 67 FW WHISTLER, Paige 1:14.32  
52 57 IMD FRANKENBURG, Soph 1:14.44  
53 64 RC DALEY, Cassady 1:14.51  
54 81 FW CONROY, Shannon 1:14.63  
55 70 PNSA MCNABB, Mckenna 1:14.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved