Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Bibbo Standings¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
Program¹
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP-TOM GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
3/31/2011 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP-GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0023  
TELLURIDE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB MARCH 31, 2011 
TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-3  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 7 R6085948 Kidd, Serina SSP/96 51.41 (1) 53.78 (1) 1:45.19 0.00 
2 4 R5839188 Parker, Anne L SUM/96 52.76 (2) 54.22 (2) 1:46.98 14.80 
3 15 R5892088 Cleaver, Maggie WPK/96 53.23 (4) 54.44 (3) 1:47.67 20.51 
4 10 R6138556 Spence, Erin ASP/96 54.26 (7) 55.68 (4) 1:49.94 39.29 
5 12 R5887781 Balkind, Mikaela J TEL/96 53.64 (6) 56.55 (7) 1:50.19 41.35 
6 11 R6214465 Cardamone, Nikki** ASP/97 58.32 (10) 59.54 (11) 1:57.86 104.79 
7 2 R6167886 Bowers, Dairinn ASP/96 1:53.99 (13) 57.03 (8) 2:51.02 544.46 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
13 R6010011 Mueller, Griffin TEL/97  
6 R6169767 Heisler, Amelia ASP/97  
 
 
CLASS : J-2  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 8 R5965397 Marlens, Marina C TEL/94 53.31 (5) 55.85 (5) 1:49.16 32.83 
2 1 R5767678 Gumerman, Madison TEL/95 53.15 (3) 56.16 (6) 1:49.31 34.08 
3 3 R6231504 Troutwin, Jayleen M TEL/94 56.74 (8) 58.70 (9) 1:55.44 84.78 
4 9 R6215465 Ferrera, Mikayla D SUM/95 1:02.52 (11) 1:05.07 (12) 2:07.59 185.26 
 
 
CLASS : J-1  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 R5836366 Doth, Alexandra B RSB/93 57.67 (9) 59.09 (10) 1:56.76 95.69 
2 14 R5964754 Fleming, Casey SUM/93 1:06.57 (12) 1:09.29 (13) 2:15.86 253.66 
 
 
 
31-03-11 / TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RELIST: NLW1011 U0023 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved