Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Lala Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/26/2011 8:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/26/2011                Page 1 
 
GACP CARNIVAL 4 
MARCH 26, 2011 
Lala Downhill 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : WIL Total Time : 8:49.60 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
90 F4 Maddie Simard 1:21.30 (7) 1:21.30 (7) * 
77 M4 Nathaniel Baroni 1:23.90 (12 1:23.90 (12) * 
38 M5 Evan Symes 1:25.90 (20 1:25.90 (20) * 
81 M4 Brendon Stearns 1:28.40 (30 1:28.40 (30) * 
52 F5 Zoe Belge 1:34.20 (45 1:34.20 (45) * 
36 M5 Max Godomsky 1:35.90 (48 1:35.90 (48) * 
48 M5 Sean OBrien 1:44.40 (61 1:44.40 (61) 
1 M6 TJ Frongillo 1:52.80 (77 1:52.80 (77) 
29 F6 Tea Baumgartner 1:57.60 (83 1:57.60 (83) 
62 M5 Alex Coombs 2:14.30 (96 2:14.30 (96) 
14 F6 Lilly Drew 2:23.20 (10 2:23.20 (100 
16 F6 Zoe Getman 
56 F5 Marcela Hartai 
94 M4 Jack Fox 
 
Team : UVM Total Time : 8:58.30 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
86 F4 Izzy Layman 1:22.80 (9) 1:22.80 (9) * 
76 M4 Jack Alpert 1:23.80 (11 1:23.80 (11) * 
105 F4 Ali Nelson 1:25.20 (16 1:25.20 (16) * 
96 M4 Carson Kurtz-Rossi 1:30.00 (37 1:30.00 (37) * 
109 M5 Ian Bohrman 1:32.00 (40 1:32.00 (40) * 
60 F5 Emma Woods 1:44.50 (62 1:44.50 (62) * 
54 F5 Acadia Gordet 1:50.70 (73 1:50.70 (73) 
61 M5 Luke Belge 1:53.50 (78 1:53.50 (78) 
26 F6 Ella Blair 1:54.00 (79 1:54.00 (79) 
11 M6 Nicker Godomsky 2:02.70 (85 2:02.70 (85) 
74 F6 Alexis Ordway 2:22.20 (99 2:22.20 (99) 
15 F6 Frankie Getman 
58 F5 Brenna Myles 
112 F4 Steph Nicols 
 
Team : SLU Total Time : 8:58.70 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 M5 CJ Baroni 1:26.00 (21 1:26.00 (21) * 
103 F4 Isabella Hayes 1:26.20 (22 1:26.20 (22) * 
102 F4 Julia Getman 1:27.20 (25 1:27.20 (25) * 
44 M5 Luke Guthrie 1:29.00 (34 1:29.00 (34) * 
99 M4 David Vanesse 1:33.90 (44 1:33.90 (44) * 
100 F4 Cece Desimone 1:36.40 (51 1:36.40 (51) * 
69 F5 Grace Henderson 1:37.50 (54 1:37.50 (54) 
4 M6 Ben Adey 1:41.20 (58 1:41.20 (58) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/27/2011 7:12:39 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved