Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Updated Startlist¹
Whiteface Open - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
3/26/2011 9:45 AM

Condensed Startlist¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WHITEFACE OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/26/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 J-1 UMASS O`Connor, Andrew 56 115 J-2 MP Scarpelli, Nick J  
2 62 J-1 HV Hawkins, Chad 57 116 J-3 MC Drexler, Troy  
3 63 J-2 NSA Kullberg, Kei 58 117 J-3 HM Purovic, Ram B  
4 64 J-1 NSA Chewpa, Mikolai 59 118 J-3 WF Hinge, Garrett  
5 65 J-1 NSA Saehrig, Matthew C 60 119 J-3 WILL Donohoe, Teigue  
6 66 J-1 VTB Corrado, Vincent 61 120 HV Barnett, Andrew  
7 67 J-2 GO Donohue, Kelton 62 121 J-3 CAT Koster, William  
8 68 J-2 NSA Trachte, Nathan 63 122 J-2 JMPK Kjeldsen, Joey  
9 69 J-2 NSA Mackie, Logan Rip 64 123 J-3 GO Feist, Ned  
10 70 J-1 CAT O`Brien, Dillon A 65 124 J-3 NSA Burdett, Jackson  
11 71 J-2 NWS Davies, Matthew Reese 66 125 J-2 JMPK Krauland, Kyle  
12 72 J-1 HU Garvey, Daniel 67 126 J-3 JMPK Gatti, Luke  
13 73 J-2 GO Donohue, Sean 68 127 J-3 GO MacClarence, Will  
14 74 J-2 NWS Blake, Daniel 69 128 J-3 GO Meola, David  
15 75 J-1 NSA Van Ingen, Pieter J 70 129 J-3 WF Reilly, Owen  
16 76 J-1 GO Weeber, Dominic 71 130 J-2 JMPK Lerner, Gregory  
17 141 J-1 HU Newman, Jared 72 131 J-3 NWS Middleton, Jake  
18 77 J-2 NWS Grant, Tyler 73 132 J-3 JMPK Frank, Jacob  
19 78 J-2 WF Madden, Sean 74 133 J-3 Tri-StBuhr, Gerard  
20 79 J-1 CAT Carver, Eric 75 134 J-3 MP Ting, Kyle  
21 80 J-1 MC Smith, Tyler 76 135 J-3 NSA Springer, Jonni  
22 81 J-2 NSA Glick, Skylar 77 136 J-3 NSA Hauser, Ian  
23 82 J-2 BE Combe, Jacob M 78 137 J-3 GO Vancavage, Ryan  
24 83 J-2 NWS Rosenthall, Hunter 79 138 J-3 GO Herrmann, Brent  
25 84 J-2 Hyer, F Gavin 80 139 J-3 PASEF Price, Alexander  
26 85 J-1 CSC Cohen, Brandon 81 140 J-1 Dorsey, Michael T  
27 86 MID DOC Huda, Shahen A  
28 87 J-2 GO Striegel, Peter  
29 88 J-1 BM Kutzera, Stephen J  
30 89 J-2 EMSC Tindall, Bergen  
31 90 J-2 NWS Connors, James S  
32 91 J-1 CL Gero, Chris  
33 92 J-2 NWS Roney, Jordan  
34 93 J-2 MP D`Agostino, James  
35 94 J-2 MC Marchiafava, Brandon  
36 95 J-1 CL Whaley, Dalton T  
37 96 J-2 SundowKirkpatrick, Andrew W  
38 97 J-2 JMPK vanZon-Borwick, Jacks  
39 98 J-2 GO Benincasa, Austin D  
40 99 J-2 BE Merrill, Greg  
41 100 J-2 HU Longabucco, AJ  
42 101 J-1 GO Herrmann, Connor  
43 102 J-2 SundowBaugher, Drew  
44 103 MC Priebke, Christian A  
45 104 J-2 WILL Kruk, Theodore J  
46 105 J-2 SundowAronson, Samuel S  
47 106 J-1 CSC Evertz, Chris  
48 107 J-2 MC Lees, Tyler E  
49 108 J-2 BE Polk, Paul  
50 109 J-2 JMPK Stall, Aaron  
51 110 J-1 CAT Purpura, David S  
52 111 MC Pierce, John R  
53 112 J-2 Watson, Evan J  
54 113 J-2 GO Swits, Justin  
55 114 J-1 SundowBudd, Thomas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved