Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Chen Cup 2011 - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
3/19/2011 10:00 AM

Overall Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2011                     Page 1 
 
Chen Cup 2011 
Dual GS 
Eldora Mountain Resort 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 M-Alp Stant Paul Downy 17.29 (1) 17.28 (1) 17.28 (1) 
2 17 M-Alp Tetra Mark Burnell 18.36 (2) 17.90 (2) 17.90 (2) 
3 3 M-Alp Trihy Jim Burke 18.77 (3) 18.43 (3) 18.43 (3) 
4 34 M-Alp Golde Nate Monnig 18.83 (4) 19.11 (5) 18.83 (4) 
5 60 M-Alp Andrew Misner 19.73 (7) 18.83 (4) 18.83 (4) 
6 110 W-Alp URS Bryce Tillotson 19.18 (1) 19.43 (2) 19.18 (1) 
7 43 M-Alp Trihy David Morgan 19.56 (6) 19.24 (6) 19.24 (6) 
8 113 W-Alp Golde Hannelore Gruber 19.76 (2) 19.24 (1) 19.24 (2) 
9 22 M-Alp Tetra Eric Maize 19.83 (8) 19.26 (7) 19.26 (7) 
10 33 M-Alp Golde Cameron Beul 19.36 (5) 19.99 (10) 19.36 (8) 
11 35 M-Alp Golde Willy Gruber 20.98 (11) 19.51 (8) 19.51 (9) 
12 18 M-Alp Tetra Max Burnell 20.25 (9) 19.76 (9) 19.76 (10) 
13 104 W-Alp Stant Jen Beck 21.13 (4) 20.29 (3) 20.29 (3) 
14 41 M-Alp Golde Matt Altaras 21.28 (13) 20.32 (11) 20.32 (11) 
15 29 M-Alp Corn Jake Hildebrand 20.90 (10) 20.60 (12) 20.60 (12) 
16 109 W-Alp URS Christina Winkler 20.90 (3) 20.68 (4) 20.68 (4) 
17 107 W-Alp Stant Kate Friedman 21.50 (5) 20.71 (5) 20.71 (5) 
18 40 M-Alp Golde Ryan Becker 21.93 (14) 21.09 (13) 21.09 (13) 
19 6 M-Alp Stant Zack Griftos 21.24 (12) 21.58 (15) 21.24 (14) 
20 114 W-Alp Golde Brooke Beul 22.07 (8) 21.24 (6) 21.24 (6) 
21 105 W-Alp Stant Keri Wilkins 21.52 (6) 21.27 (7) 21.27 (7) 
22 118 W-Alp Trihy Taylor Niss 22.04 (7) 21.29 (8) 21.29 (8) 
23 46 M-Alp Stant David Marks 22.04 (15) 21.50 (14) 21.50 (15) 
24 27 M-Alp Corn David Mathis 22.06 (16) 22.08 (16) 22.06 (16) 
25 115 W-Alp Golde Jasmine Beul 22.39 (9) 22.22 (9) 22.22 (9) 
26 207 M-Tel Corn Kelsey Andersen 24.44 (2) 22.23 (1) 22.23 (1) 
27 21 M-Alp Tetra Matt Becker 22.94 (17) 22.38 (17) 22.38 (17) 
28 32 M-Alp Corn Justin Massie 24.20 (22) 22.63 (18) 22.63 (18) 
29 7 M-Alp Stant Grant Leadem 23.19 (19) 22.68 (19) 22.68 (19) 
30 408 M-Sno Stant Scott Hinerfield 22.84 (1) 23.01 (1) 22.84 (1) 
31 8 M-Alp Stant Chris Roy 23.07 (18) 23.12 (21) 23.07 (20) 
32 4 M-Alp Trihy Cal Niss 23.58 (20) 23.08 (20) 23.08 (21) 
33 410 M-Sno Stant Pat OToole 23.09 (2) 24.05 (2) 23.09 (2) 
34 209 M-Tel Golde Tom Rutowski 24.08 (1) 23.52 (2) 23.52 (2) 
35 119 W-Alp Trihy Laura Baker 23.66 (10) 23.92 (10) 23.66 (10) 
36 31 M-Alp Corn Jon Polonky 23.67 (21) 23.67 (22) 
37 16 M-Alp Tetra Tom Hesemann 24.88 (25) 23.76 (22) 23.76 (23) 
38 404 M-Sno Stant Chad Tomhave 23.92 (3) 29.74 (14) 23.92 (3) 
39 206 M-Tel URS Greg Bock 24.51 (3) 23.95 (3) 23.95 (3) 
40 301 W-Tel Trihy Trisha Fanning 24.30 (1) 24.90 (1) 24.30 (1) 
41 2 M-Alp Trihy Jefferson Lewis 24.65 (23) 24.38 (23) 24.38 (24) 
42 403 M-Sno Stant Ryan Pederson 25.89 (7) 24.46 (3) 24.46 (4) 
43 10 M-Alp Tetra Jim Wulff 24.73 (24) 24.48 (24) 24.48 (25) 
44 412 M-Sno Stant Guy Hollowel 24.52 (4) 25.14 (5) 24.52 (5) 
45 108 W-Alp Stant Erin Chlumsky 24.93 (12) 24.73 (11) 24.73 (11) 
46 117 W-Alp Trihd Donna Seaman 24.81 (11) 26.20 (13) 24.81 (12) 
47 19 M-Alp Tetra Daniel Workman 25.29 (26) 24.82 (25) 24.82 (26) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/19/2011 10:30:15 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved