Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
RMD/CEN J4 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2011 12:00 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CEN J4 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0957  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2011 
STEAMBOAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J. JENSEN (USA) COURSE SITZ SEEME 
REFEREE M. KUHRT (USA) START 2444 M 
CHIEF OF RACE A. WORRELL (USA) FINISH 2148 M 
VERTICAL DROP 296 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9828/11/10 
 
 
COURSE SETTER P. TRONNIER (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 12.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 3 Damberg, Juliana K J-4 1/AFT /98  
2 5 Finfer, Emma J-4 1/HHL /98  
3 6 Wardle, Galena J-4 1/ASP /98  
4 7 Arnold, Andrea J-4 1/WPK /98  
5 4 Lynch, Jazlyn J-4 1/TSAY /98  
6 2 Hust, Rosie J-4 1/BKH /98  
7 8 Klomhaus, Storm J-4 1/WPK /98  
8 11 Whitney, Riley J-4 1/MRT /98  
9 10 Sankey, Logan J-4 2/SSP /98  
10 24 Jaekels, Elizabeth M J-4 2/HHL /98  
11 40 Stein, Jenna J-4 2/MRR /99  
12 15 Vesterstein, Kaitlyn A J-4 2/BKH /99  
13 9 Millard, Mckenzie J-4 2/SSP /98  
14 14 Talbot, Nellie Rose J-4 2/SCV /99  
15 1 Dekko, Madeleine J-4 2/BKH /98  
 
 
18-03-11 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW911 N0957 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved