Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
NHARA SG - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/21/2011 10:00 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA SG RACE 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 3/21/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 J-2 MWV Van Deursen, Jake 56 106 J-3 HOLD Lash, Max  
2 52 KP Drummond, Benjamin 57 107 J-2 MWV Bozovic, Daniel  
3 53 J-1 MWV Carrigan, Connor P  
4 54 J-1 MWV Barber, Sam  
5 55 J-1 WVNH Clemens, Alvin H  
6 56 J-2 FSA Mobilia, Jay  
7 57 J-1 MWV Gregory, Ryan A  
8 58 J-1 KMS Bucksbaum, Brendan  
9 59 J-2 FSA Couture, Matthew  
10 60 J-2 HOLD Tomlinson, Henry  
11 61 J-2 MWV Niiler, Kurt  
12 62 J-1 KMS Spangler, Christopher  
13 63 J-1 GSC Hatem, J Cali  
14 64 J-1 BBTS Quimby, Garrett  
15 65 J-2 HOLD Defeo, Charlie  
16 66 J-2 MWV Florian, Austin E  
17 67 J-2 BBTS Petyerak, Alex  
18 68 J-2 HOLD Bannister, James  
19 69 J-1 GSC Hatem, R Emile  
20 70 J-2 MWV Nawrocki, Ryker  
21 71 J-2 FSA Avery, Christian  
22 72 J-2 BBTS Kofoed, Spencer  
23 73 J-2 KMS Tamsin, Marshall  
24 74 J-2 GACP Robicsek, Erick  
25 75 J-2 BBTS Thompson, Dakota  
26 76 J-2 LRT Bogan, Stephen  
27 77 MID Jenness, Sam R  
28 78 J-1 KUA Gagnon, Ian  
29 79 J-2 KUA Herbert, James  
30 80 J-2 MWV Camerino, Alexander  
31 81 J-2 MWV Garner, Benjamin  
32 82 J-2 BBTS Holmes, Darnell  
33 83 J-2 GACP Hassett, Nate  
34 84 J-2 PROC Grevior, Nathan  
35 85 J-2 KMS Griffen, Jeffry  
36 86 J-2 FSA Estes, Zachary  
37 87 J-2 LRT Sapers, Joshua  
38 88 J-2 GACP Stearns, Justin C  
39 89 J-1 HAM Wilson, Brandon  
40 90 J-3 FS Densmore, Parker  
41 91 J-2 FSA Utzschneider, Will  
42 92 J-2 MWV Gillis, Brien  
43 93 J-3 HOLD Macomber, Clark  
44 94 J-3 KMS Shebell, Tommy  
45 95 J-3 CMS Drummond, Speight  
46 96 J-3 HOLD Craver, Perry F  
47 97 J-3 GACP Page, Benji  
48 98 J-3 GACP Layman, Brooks  
49 99 J-3 ATT Frankowski, Asa  
50 100 J-3 BBTS Eyuboglu, Sabri  
51 101 J-2 LRT Suglia, Thomas  
52 102 J-2 LRT Clermont, Bailey  
53 103 J-3 PROC Wilcox, Colby  
54 104 J-3 KMS Grundy, Jake  
55 105 J-2 MWV Carlucci, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved