Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FINALE REGIONALE K2 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/27/2011 11:00 AM

Liste depart Garcons¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FINALE CIRCUIT REGIONAL K2 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 12.30 3/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 89 I BLANC TAPPERT, Marcus 56 42 D TREMB PILON, Yohann  
2 90 I STSAV ROY, Mathieu 57 43 D MTGAR SONEA, Thomas  
3 91 I MCALM MARTIN, Alex 58 44 D BELNE FRAYSSE, Emilio  
4 92 I MTGAR DUPLESSIS-GUINDON, Ph 59 45 E OLYM BOLDUC, Gabriel  
5 93 I OLYM PERREAULT, Olivier 60 46 E STSAV GAUTHIER, Alexandre  
6 94 I MORIN GUAY, Samuel 61 47 E TREMB SCHMIDT, Jared  
7 95 I STSAV VILLIARD, Frederic 62 48 E OLYM COURVILLE, Frederic  
8 96 I STSAV PAPINEAU, Antoine 63 49 E OLYM CARLE, Philippe  
9 97 I TREMB GIUBILARO, Stefano 64 50 E MTGAB DANSEREAU, Sebastien  
10 98 I BLANC TOBIN, Samuel 65 51 E STSAV DANSEREAU, Alexis  
11 99 I CHANT COSSETTE, Arnaud 66 52 E MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
12 100 I TREMB VILLIARD, Felix 67 53 E OLYM GIROUX, Gabriel  
13 101 I BELNE LAJOIE, Christophe 68 54 E STSAV PAQUET, Laurent  
14 102 I STSAV BOUCHARD, Kevin 69 55 E STSAV VOBECKY-ROY, Julien  
15 1 A STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas 70 56 F STSAV LAMARRE, William  
16 2 A STSAV BRIERE-DULUDE, Lauren 71 57 F STSAV LEPINE, William  
17 3 A TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko 72 58 F OLYM LALUMIERE-ROBERGE, Tri 
18 4 A STSAV BEAUPRE-VACHON, Antoi 73 59 F STSAV NAUD, Francois  
19 5 A TREMB DULUDE, Guillaume 74 60 F TREMB FORGET-MILLETTE, Trist 
20 6 A BLANC GAGNON-DaROCHA, Rober 75 61 F STSAV VINET, Stephane  
21 7 A MTGAR ARES, Julien 76 62 F STSAV BRUNET, Hugo  
22 8 A VSC DUMONT, Charles-Antoi 77 63 F BLANC ROSS, Noah  
23 9 A STSAV De, ROBLES Sasha 78 64 F BLANC SYLVESTRE, Olivier  
24 10 A STSAV BROSSEAU, Mathieu 79 65 F MORIN DALAROY, Dean  
25 11 A STSAV JOANETTE, Tristan 80 66 F OLYM LALIBERTE, Felix  
26 12 B MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin 81 67 G TREMB WAECHTER, Olivier  
27 13 B TREMB MARCIL, Alex 82 68 G MORIN BERNOLA, Adamo  
28 14 B STSAV DARGIS, Marc-Andre 83 69 G MCALM TETRAULT, Philippe  
29 15 B BLANC PINSONNEAULT, Samuel 84 70 G STSAV KEREN, Itamar  
30 16 B STSAV GAUTHIER, Philippe 85 71 G BLANC MALBOEUF, Olivier  
31 17 B BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas 86 72 G MORIN IRWIN, Thomas  
32 18 B STSAV BAERVOETS-LAPLANTE, O 87 73 G BLANC LEMIEUX, Julien  
33 19 B TREMB RECHAN, Cole 88 74 G TREMB CARDINAL, Marc-Alexand 
34 20 B BELNE CAZA, Raphael 89 75 G STSAV LUSSIER, Emanuel  
35 21 B TREMB MARTINEAU, Hugo 90 76 G TREMB ST-AUBIN, William  
36 22 B BLEUE BLANCHET, Maxime 91 77 G TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo  
37 23 C MCALM TARDIF, Ludovic 92 78 H TREMB SOMMA, John-Luca  
38 24 C TREMB POWELL, Sasha 93 79 H TREMB TROQUET, Guillaume  
39 25 C MTGAB GRAVEL, Etienne 94 80 H MTHAB BERTRAND, Guillaume  
40 26 C STSAV BACON, Francis 95 81 H OLYM AUDET, Jean-Christophe 
41 27 C STSAV QUEZEL, Lambert 96 82 H TREMB EWART, Jean-Christophe 
42 28 C STSAV LAMBERT, Samuel 97 83 H MORIN TASSE, Charles-Antoine 
43 29 C STSAV DUPRAS, Charles-Emile 98 84 H MTGAR ARES, Florent  
44 30 C TREMB ANDERSON, Cameron 99 85 H TREMB GALARNEAU, Francois  
45 31 C VSC LAURIN, Tristan 100 86 H OLYM RIENDEAU, Nicholas  
46 32 C STSAV LARIN, Frederic 101 87 H BELNE L`ECUYER, Francis  
47 33 C BLANC COUSINEAU, Samuel 102 88 H CHANT D`AMOUR, Clement  
48 34 D TREMB VINET, Julien  
49 35 D TREMB FOURNIER, Simon  
50 36 D MTGAB FORTIN, Charles  
51 37 D TREMB DEROME, Alexandre  
52 38 D MTGAR CAILLE, Alex  
53 39 D STSAV TELLIER, Eric  
54 40 D TREMB BALIT, Nicolas  
55 41 D TREMB DUGUAY-BLACKBURN, Sim  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved