Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
LTF Finals Combined - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NV - Mt Rose Ski Tahoe
3/13/2011 12:00 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/13/2011                    Page 1 
 
LTF Finals Combined 
 
 
CLASS : GJ-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 GJ-6 DYSON KIERA 47.72 (14) 47.53 (12) 1:35.25 (8) 
2 1 GJ-6 SNELGROVE MARY 49.53 (19) 48.12 (15) 1:37.65 (14) 
3 6 GJ-6 MUFF LAUREN 51.11 (25) 50.14 (26) 1:41.25 (21) 
4 17 GJ-6 CRYER ERYN 57.61 (55) 53.36 (37) 1:50.97 (39) 
5 5 GJ-6 HAMILTON NOELLE 57.41 (52) 53.71 (41) 1:51.12 (40) 
6 31 GJ-6 INDART KATE 57.12 (50) 55.10 (50) 1:52.22 (43) 
7 22 GJ-6 MELROSE HAILEY 58.49 (61) 53.79 (43) 1:52.28 (44) 
8 26 GJ-6 YANAGIHARA ZOE 57.80 (57) 54.73 (46) 1:52.53 (45) 
9 4 GJ-6 KARLS JULIA 58.46 (59) 54.26 (44) 1:52.72 (46) 
10 203 GJ-6 PIPPIN HANNAH 58.63 (63) 55.63 (54) 1:54.26 (51) 
11 37 GJ-6 FRUDDEN SAGE 1:01.10 (74) 53.56 (38) 1:54.66 (53) 
12 8 GJ-6 CORCORAN KATE 59.55 (68) 55.95 (58) 1:55.50 (56) 
13 19 GJ-6 SOLARO JESSICA 1:01.40 (76) 55.52 (52) 1:56.92 (57) 
14 15 GJ-6 SCHMITT ALYSSA 1:04.10 (85) 58.76 (67) 2:02.86 (64) 
15 18 GJ-6 KINDER KRYSTAL 1:05.30 (87) 58.13 (65) 2:03.43 (65) 
16 25 GJ-6 ALBREGTS ELENA 1:05.50 (88) 58.95 (68) 2:04.45 (66) 
17 32 GJ-6 SCHMIDHUBER SOFIA 1:07.40 (91) 1:01.50 (78) 2:08.90 (71) 
18 27 GJ-6 BRADLEY KATHLEEN 47.24 (12) 1:24.20 (95) 2:11.44 (72) 
19 28 GJ-6 NOBLE REBECCA 1:10.10 (95) 1:02.90 (81) 2:13.00 (73) 
20 16 GJ-6 NEFF SYDNEY 1:06.90 (90) 1:06.80 (89) 2:13.70 (75) 
21 39 GJ-6 POVOLNY MAIA 1:09.70 (94) 1:05.80 (88) 2:15.50 (78) 
22 29 GJ-6 CANNON BELLA 1:14.20 (103 1:03.80 (85) 2:18.00 (79) 
23 96 GJ-6 LLOYD ANDIE 1:17.10 (106 1:01.30 (76) 2:18.40 (80) 
24 23 GJ-6 SCHREINERT ARACELI 1:08.70 (92) 1:19.40 (92) 2:28.10 (82) 
25 24 GJ-6 SOLVASON TENAYA 1:33.60 (112 1:00.70 (74) 2:34.30 (85) 
26 2 GJ-6 RANCOURT ZOE DSQ 1:00.30 (73) 
27 3 GJ-6 WADE CECILIA 
28 7 GJ-6 JONES CAMILLE 
29 9 GJ-6 NUTTER ELLEN 
30 10 GJ-6 THAYER MADELINE 
31 11 GJ-6 HOGENBOOM NATALIE 2:14.20 (115 
32 12 GJ-6 GOTCHY AVA DSQ 57.03 (62) 
33 21 GJ-6 SULLIVAN HANNAH 
34 30 GJ-6 ROSSITER OLIVIA DSQ 
35 33 GJ-6 KONSONLAS KATIE 
36 35 GJ-6 SHINDELL LUCIA 
37 36 GJ-6 DIXON MYA 
38 42 GJ-6 CHILTON TARA 
39 114 GJ-6 HUENE CHRISTIN 
40 202 GJ-6 THOMPSON CARLY 
 
CLASS : GJ-5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 GJ-5 GEISLER SIERRA 0.48 (1) 45.32 (5) 45.80 (1) 
2 63 GJ-5 HALL NARIAH 45.92 (4) 44.95 (4) 1:30.87 (5) 
3 49 GJ-5 KENYHERZ ALEXANDRA 46.31 (6) 50.13 (25) 1:36.44 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2011 5:13:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved